logo
spor SMART HD
Paylaş:
21 Şubat 2020 Cuma 16:25:34
futbol
16:00Hapoel Petah Tikva - Bnei SakhninCanlı
futbol
16:00Levadiakos - Doxa DramaCanlı
futbol
16:00Pahang - Kuala LumpurCanlı
basketbol
15:50Kings - SonicsCanlı
futbol
15:00Hapoel Migdal HaEmek - Hapoel KaukabCanlı
futbol
15:00Haifa Robbie Shapiro - Maccabi Ironi Kiryat AtaCanlı
futbol
15:00Al-Sahel Tartus - Al-Foutoua Deir ez-ZorCanlı
futbol
15:00Al-Shorta Damascus - JablehCanlı
futbol
15:00Al-Talia - HutteenCanlı
futbol
15:00Tishreen - NawairCanlı
futbol
14:15Maccabi Herzliya - Maccabi AshdodCanlı
futbol
14:15Hapoel Iksal Amad - TiraCanlı
basketbol
14:00Davao Occidental Tigers - Bicol VolcanoesCanlı
tenis
14:00Christoph Negritu - Mick Veldheer
futbol
14:15Holon Yermiyahu - Maccabi Yavne
futbol
14:15Maccabi Sha'arayim - Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
futbol
14:15Shimshon Kafr Qasim - Hapoel Marmorek
tenis
14:15Vitalia Diatchenko - Tereza Mrdeza
futbol
14:30Ironi Or Yehuda - Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan
futbol
14:30Hapoel Kiryat - Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
futbol
14:30Ironi Beit Dagan - Shimshon Bnei Taibe
basketbol
14:30Geçit Spor - Murat Paşaoğlu
tenis
14:30Remy Bertola - Thomas Laurent
futbol
14:45Ashdod - Nordia Jerusalem
futbol
14:45Maccabi Tamra - Ironi Tiberias
tenis
14:45Nielsen/Puetz - Koolhof/Mektic
tenis
14:45Dimitar Kuzmanov - Tomas Machac
tenis
14:45Jesper De Jong - Luke Johnson
tenis
14:45Benjamin Pietri - Riccardo Maiga
futbol
15:00Maccabi Bnei Nahf - Ahva Kafr Manda
futbol
15:00Al-Oruba - Fanja
futbol
15:00Prykarpatye - Bukovyna Chernivtsi
futbol
15:00Hadiya Hossana - Jimma Kenema
futbol
15:00Siam Navy - Udon Thani
basketbol
15:00Mladost Zemun - Kolubara
tenis
15:00Brancaccio/Helmi - Murta/Appleton
tenis
15:00Bara/Pattinama-Kerkhove - Kania/Shoshyna
tenis
15:15Valentin Royer - Lucas Poullain
futbol
15:30Neftochimic Burgas - Yambol 2015
futbol
15:30Sorrento - Gwelup Croatia
futbol
15:30Stirling Lions - Olympic Kingsway Sports Club
tenis
15:30Barbara Haas - Camila Giorgi
tenis
15:30Bernarda Pera - Daria Lopatetskaya
tenis
15:30Laura Siegemund - Mubaraka Al-Naimi
tenis
15:30Ruben Bemelmans - Yannick Hanfmann
tenis
15:30Kolar/Ocleppo - Bortolotti/Galovic
tenis
15:30Wojciech Marek - Jack Draper
basketbol
15:45IzhGSHA - ISTU
tenis
15:45Petra Martic - Elena Rybakina
tenis
15:45Pieri/Spiteri - Duca/Svatikova
tenis
15:45Pel/Stanek - Matuszewski/Sachko
futbol
16:00Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Hapoel Ramat Gan Giv'atayim
futbol
16:00Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Ironi Acre
futbol
16:00Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Nazareth Illit
futbol
16:00Hapoel Ashkelon - Kafr Qasim
futbol
16:00Rayong - Nakhon Ratchasima
futbol
16:00Uganda Revenue Authority - Vipers
futbol
16:00Radnički 1923 - Borac Čačak
basketbol
16:00MGAFK - Arsenal Tula
tenis
16:00Magdalena Frech - Shuai Peng
tenis
16:00Pichler/Erler - Heijer/Tanner
tenis
16:00Saveljic/Celebic - Wehnelt/Guenther
tenis
16:00Boluda-Purkiss/Ojeda Lara - Ouahab/Fattar
tenis
16:00Passaro/Pozzi - Weis/Ceppellini
tenis
16:00Francisco Cerundolo - Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna
tenis
16:00Mariano Navone - Franco Agamenone
tenis
16:00Ghorbel/Echargui - Barbu/Palosi
futbol
16:20Al-Entesar - Al-Sadd Al-Kharj
futbol
16:25Arabi Umm Al Quwain - Hamriah
futbol
16:25Masafi Club - Urooba
tenis
16:30Viktoriya Tomova - Jana Fett
tenis
16:30Georges/Zimmermann - Wachaczyk/Paar
tenis
16:30Ganz/Liauw A Fong - Belgraver/Halemai
tenis
16:30Michnev/Paulson - Muscheites/Seifert
futbol
16:30Baniyas - Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai
futbol
16:30Shinnik Yaroslavl - Mordovia Saransk
futbol
16:30Al-Talaba - Al-Najaf
futbol
16:30Maroons - Busoga United
futbol
16:45Al-Khor Sports Club - Rayyan
futbol
16:55Salibikhaet - Jahra SC Kuwait
tenis
17:00Yannick Maden - Botic Van De Zandschulp
tenis
17:00Baptiste Crepatte - Illya Marchenko
tenis
17:00Igor Marcondes - Maksim Tikhomirov
tenis
17:00Jean Thirouin - Gabriel Petit
tenis
17:00Maria Lourdes Carle - Katarina Kozarov
tenis
17:00Thaisa Grana Pedretti - Eugenia Ganga
tenis
17:00Denis Shapovalov - Alexander Bublik
tenis
17:00Katerina Siniakova - Xinyun
tenis
17:00Margarita Gasparyan - Belen Teichmann
tenis
17:00Varvara Gracheva - Jana Čepelová
futbol
17:00Lillestrøm - Bodø-Glimt
futbol
17:00Notodden - Arendal
futbol
17:00Mumbai City - Chennaiyin
futbol
17:00Dubrava - Cibalia
tenis
17:30Arends/Pel - Zandschulp/Griekspoor
tenis
17:30Kostyuk/Rakhimova - Krunic/Piter
tenis
17:30Krstev/Svrcina - Lemstra/Negritu
tenis
17:30Agamenone/Dutra Da Silva - Merino/Pena Lopez
tenis
17:45Tímea Babos - Ines Ibbou
tenis
18:00Salden/Tauson - Benoit/Moratelli
tenis
18:00Walkow/Zielinski - Jong/Stephens
tenis
18:00Whitehouse/Willis - Freund/Hoyt
futbol
18:00Orenburg - Sarpsborg 08
futbol
18:00Ranheim Fotball - Rosenborg
futbol
18:00Ismaily - Pyramids
futbol
18:00Deportes Antofagasta - Universidad de Concepción
tenis
18:05Simona Halep - Jennifer Brady
tenis
18:30Stefanos Tsitsipas - Vasek Pospisil
tenis
18:30Baldi/Pellegrino - Vavassori/Margaroli
tenis
18:30Gage Brymer - Austin Rapp
tenis
18:30Gilbert Soares Klier Junior - Matic Spec
tenis
18:30Joanne Zuger - Carolina Meligeni Rodrigues Alves
tenis
18:30Elena Gabriela Ruse - Daria Snigur
tenis
18:30Aliaksandra Sasnovich - Viktorija Golubic
tenis
18:30Kristyna Pliskova - Tereza Martincova
futbol
18:30Pirin Blagoevgrad - Septemvri Sofia
futbol
18:30Al-Faisaly Harmah - Ettifaq Dammam
futbol
18:45Mirbat - Al-Nasr
futbol
18:55Katar - Al-Sailiya
tenis
19:00Bryan/Bryan - Sitak/Sharan
tenis
19:00Daniel Masur - Nicola Kuhn
tenis
19:00Tobias Kamke - Maxime Cressy
tenis
19:00Leandro Riedi - Elmar Ejupovic
tenis
19:00Misaki - Anna Danilina
futbol
19:00Start - Jerv
futbol
19:00Eskişehirspor - Hatayspor
futbol
19:00Osmanlı Spor - Menemen Belediyespor
futbol
19:00Raja Beni Mellal - Raja Casablanca
futbol
19:00Aris Limassol - Ayia Napa
futbol
19:00Olympique de Missira - Onze Createurs
futbol
19:00Al-Wehdat - Ramtha
futbol
19:00Osmanlıspor - Menemenspor (beIN SPORTS MAX 2 HD)
futbol
19:00Eskişehirspor - Hatayspor (beIN SPORTS MAX 1 HD)
tenis
19:15Darya Kasatkina - Natalia Vikhlyantseva
futbol
19:15Riga - Rostov-on-Don
tenis
19:30Hsieh/Strycova - Dabrowski/Zhang
futbol
19:30Norrby - Degerfors
futbol
19:30Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž - Skastice
futbol
19:30Dhafra Club - Jazira Club
futbol
19:30Banjul United - Fortune
futbol
19:30Milan - Brikama United
futbol
19:30Voždovac - Spartak Zdrepceva
futbol
20:00Sivasspor - Alanyaspor
futbol
20:00ŁKS Łódź - Pogoń Szczecin
futbol
20:00Kukesi - Tirana
futbol
20:00Varaždin - Lokomotiva
futbol
20:00Međimurje - Hrvatski Dragovoljac
futbol
20:00Fgura United - Pembroke Athleta
futbol
20:00Sirens - Sliema Wanderers
futbol
20:00Javor Ivanjica - Mladost Lučani
futbol
20:00Sivasspor - A.Alanyaspor (beIN SPORTS HD 1)
futbol
20:30Wehen Wiesbaden - Greuther Furth
futbol
20:30Osnabruck - Erzgebirge
tenis
20:30Frances Tiafoe - Humbert
tenis
20:30Enzo Couacaud - Roberto Marcora
tenis
20:30Roberto Cid Subervi - Johannes Haerteis
futbol
20:30Slovan Velvary - Králův Dvůr
futbol
20:30Kainbach Honigtal - Frohnleiten
futbol
20:30Tadamun - Al-Arabi SC Kuwait
futbol
20:30Al-Ahli - Al-Fateh
futbol
20:30Osnabrück - Erzgebirge Aue (S SPORT 2 HD)
futbol
21:00Atlético Monte Azul - Atibaia
futbol
21:00Vaasan Palloseura - Jaro
basketbol
21:00Kızılyıldız - CSKA Moskova (beIN SPORTS MAX 2 HD)
futbol
21:00Black Leopards - Amavarara
futbol
21:00Afrique Football Elite - Yeelen
futbol
21:00Tarxien Rainbows - Floriana
futbol
21:00Universitatea Cluj - Argesul Pitesti
futbol
21:00Nice - Stade Brestois 29
futbol
21:00Hobro - Midtjylland
tenis
21:00Federico Coria - Christian Garin
futbol
21:00Neusiedl am See 1919 - Leopoldsdorf
futbol
21:00Wiener Viktoria - Stadlau
futbol
21:001896 Rain am Lech - Schwaben Augsburg
futbol
21:00Viktoria Köln - Sonnenhof Großaspach
futbol
21:00Berliner FC Dynamo - Altglienicke
futbol
21:00Wacker 90 Nordhausen - Lichtenberg 47
futbol
21:10Austria Klagenfurt - Ried
futbol
21:10Avusturya Lustenau - Dornbirn 1913
futbol
21:10Juniors - Lafnitz
futbol
21:10Kapfenberger - Blau-Weiß Linz
futbol
21:10Amstetten - Liefering Salzburg
futbol
21:30Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Sportfreunde Lotte
futbol
21:30Oberneuland - Blumenthaler
futbol
21:30Strausberg - Tennis Borussia Berlin
futbol
21:30Wiedenbrück 2000 - Gütersloh 2000
futbol
21:30Capital - Ceilandia
futbol
21:30Haukar - Vængir Júpíters
futbol
22:00Botafogo FC Ribeirao Preto - Associação Atlética Internacional
futbol
22:00Béziers - Créteil-Lusitanos
futbol
22:00Lyon-Duchère - Avranches
futbol
22:00Boulogne - Le
futbol
22:00Bourg-Péronnas - Pau
futbol
22:00Gazélec Ajaccio - Dunkerque
futbol
22:00Cholet - Bastia-Borgo
futbol
22:00Toulon - Villefranche
futbol
22:00Quevilly - Concarneau
futbol
22:00Excelsior - Den Bosch
futbol
22:00Dordrecht - Graafschap
futbol
22:00Ahead Eagles - N.E.C.
futbol
22:00Breda - Almere City
futbol
22:00Cambuur - Roda JC Kerkrade
futbol
22:00Telstar - Maastricht
futbol
22:00Jerez - Fuente De Cantos
futbol
22:00Winterthur - Lausanne-Sport
futbol
22:00Íþróttafélag Reykjavíkur - Reynir Sandgerdi
futbol
22:00Knattspyrnufélag Vesturbæjar - Thróttur Vogar
futbol
22:00Ungmennafélagið Afturelding - Breiðablik
futbol
22:00Gżira United - Valletta
futbol
22:00Waalwijk - Sparta Rotterdam
futbol
22:00Ajaccio - Mans
futbol
22:00Chambly - Nancy
futbol
22:00Chamois Niortais - Valenciennes
futbol
22:00Clermont Foot - Paris
futbol
22:00Avant de Guingamp - Sochaux-Montbéliard
futbol
22:00Grenoble Foot 38 - Châteauroux
futbol
22:00Havre - Orléans
futbol
22:00Rodez Aveyron Football - Lorient
tenis
22:00Yosuke Watanuki - Arthur Rinderknech
tenis
22:00Daniel Altmaier - Guilherme Clezar
tenis
22:00Smith/Saville - Galloway/Hach Verdugo
tenis
22:00Nadel/Williford - Carle/Pedretti
tenis
22:00Castelnuovo/Petit - Comesana/Lingua Lavallen
tenis
22:00Marcondes/Walkin - Maginley/Roberts
futbol
22:05Dundee United - Inverness
futbol
22:15Zejtun Corinthians - Qrendi
basketbol
22:30Panathinaikos - Barcelona (beIN SPORTS MAX 1 HD)
basketbol
22:30Bayern Münih - Anadolu Efes (beIN SPORTS HD 3)
futbol
22:30Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Royale Union Saint-Gilloise
futbol
22:30Lincoln Red Imps - Lions Cebelitarık
futbol
22:30Cambrian & Clydach Vale B. & - Cwmbran Celtic
futbol
22:30Bayern Munich - Paderborn 07
futbol
22:30Kortrijk - Genk
futbol
22:30Śląsk Wrocław - Górnik Zabrze
tenis
22:30Egor Gerasimov - Felix Auger Aliassime
tenis
22:30Yoshihito Nishioka - Brandon Nakashima
tenis
22:30Borna Coric - Lorenzo Sonego
tenis
22:30Andrea Arnaboldi - Chun Hsin Tseng
tenis
22:30Jurij Rodionov - Alejandro González
futbol
22:30Bayern Münih - Paderborn (S SPORT 2 HD)
futbol
22:45Aberystwyth Town - Pen-y-Bont
futbol
22:45Ashton United - Hyde United
futbol
22:45Cabinteely - Bray Wanderers
futbol
22:45Galway United - Athlone Town
futbol
22:45Wexford Gençlers - University College Dublin
futbol
22:45Malahide United - Maynooth University Town
futbol
22:45Arklow Town - Tolka Rovers
futbol
22:45Leixlip United - Lucan United
futbol
22:45Newbridge Town - Liffey Wanderers
futbol
22:45John Bosco - Templeogue United
futbol
22:45Carrigaline United - Cobh Wanderers
futbol
22:45Rockmount - Marys
futbol
22:45Linfield - Crusaders
futbol
22:45Brescia Calcio - Napoli
futbol
22:45Metz - Lyon
futbol
22:45Derby County - Fulham
futbol
22:45Mirren - Heart of Midlothian
futbol
22:45Derry City - Finn Harps
futbol
22:45Shelbourne - Dundalk
futbol
22:45Sligo Rovers - Patrick's Athletic
futbol
22:45Waterford - Bohemian
futbol
22:45Derby County - Fulham (beIN SPORTS HD 2)
futbol
22:45Brescia - Napoli (beIN SPORTS HD 4)
futbol
22:45Kevins Boys - Mochta's
futbol
23:00Real Betis - Mallorca (spor SMART HD)
basketbol
23:00Valencia Basket - Maccabi FOX (beIN SPORTS MAX 2 HD)
futbol
23:00Sportivo Dock - Club Atlético Central Córdoba
futbol
23:00Club Atlético Argentino Rosario - Club Sportivo Barracas
futbol
23:00Connah's Quay - New Saints
futbol
23:00Aceuchal - Montijo
futbol
23:00Vilafranquense - Farense
futbol
23:00Real Betis - Mallorca
futbol
23:00Sporting de Gijón - Cádiz
futbol
23:00Cosenza Calcio - Frosinone Calcio
futbol
23:00Shamrock Rovers - Cork City
futbol
23:30Aves - Vitoria Guimaraes
tenis
23:30Gomez-Herrera/Mochizuki - Lock/Menendez-Maceiras
futbol
00:00Tamaraceite - Union Viera
futbol
00:0012 de Octubre FutbolClub - Club Nacional Asuncion
tenis
00:00Dominic Thiem - Gianluca Mager
futbol
00:30Club Deportivo Universidad Católica - Deportes Iquique
tenis
00:30Gaio/Caruso - Kubot/Melo
tenis
00:30Meligeni Rodrigues Alves/Monteiro - Granollers/Ceballos
futbol
01:00Club Bolívar - Strongest
futbol
01:00Sertãozinho Futebol Clube - Audax Sao Paulo Esporte Clube
futbol
01:00Gremio Esportivo Osasco - Paulista Futebol Clube
tenis
01:00Oliveira/Cid Subervi - Imai/Soeda
futbol
01:00Club Atlético Banfield - Aldosivi
futbol
01:15Clube Náutico Capibaribe - Central Sport Club
futbol
01:15Novorizontino - Mirassol Futebol Clube
tenis
01:30Pedro Martinez Portero - Attila Balázs
tenis
01:30Roberto Ortega-Olmedo - Juan Pablo Ficovich
futbol
02:00Jose Oruro - Guabirá
futbol
02:00Coritiba Foot Ball Club - Cianorte Futebol Clube
futbol
02:00Esporte Clube Taubaté - Clube Atlético Juventus
futbol
02:00Batatais - Clube Atlético Linense
futbol
02:00Boys' Town - Browns Town
futbol
02:00Deportivo Binacional - Universidad Técnica de Cajamarca
futbol
02:00Deportivo Táchira - Zamora
tenis
02:00Reilly Opelka - Soon-Woo Kwon
futbol
02:05Atlético de Rafaela - Defensores de Belgrano
futbol
02:05Deportivo Pasto - Envigado Fútbol Club
futbol
02:15Club Libertad - Club Sol de América
futbol
02:30Grêmio Esportivo Anápolis - Vila Nova
tenis
03:00Christopher O'Connell - Sebastian Korda
futbol
03:10Argentinos Juniors - Club Atlético Patronato
futbol
03:15Portoviejo - Deportivo Cuenca
futbol
03:30Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy - Club Atlético Brown
tenis
03:30Aziz Dougaz - Alexander Sarkissian
futbol
04:00Santos FC Kingston - Rockfort
futbol
04:00Correcaminos - Universidad de Guadalajara
tenis
04:00Steve Johnson - Milos Raonic
tenis
04:00Fang Ying - Erina Hayashi
futbol
04:00Kingborough Lions United Soccer Club - Clarence United
futbol
04:00Atlas - Pachuca
futbol
04:10Club Independiente Santa - América de Cali
futbol
04:15Club Deportivo Honduras Progreso - Platense Puerto Cortes
tenis
04:30Guinard/Rinderknech - Lammons/Huey
futbol
04:30Labasa - Rewa
futbol
04:30Atletico San Francisco - Ciervos
tenis
05:00Destanee Aiava - Abigail Tere-Apisah
tenis
05:00Maddison Inglis - Shiho Akita
futbol
05:00Atletico Saltillo - Universidad Autónoma de Zacatecas
futbol
05:00Deportivo Cafessa - Deportivo Dongu
futbol
05:00Club Centro Deportivo Municipal - Carlos Stein
tenis
05:30Xinyu Wang - Indy De Vroome
futbol
06:00Puebla - Deportivo Toluca
futbol
06:10Club Tijuana - Guadalajara
basketbol
06:30Portland TB - NO Pelicans (S SPORT HD)
tenis
06:30Routliffe/Fourlis - Morisaki/Sema
tenis
07:00Kaji/Namigata - Yonehara/Hsieh
tenis
07:30Ankita Raina - Nudnida Luangnam
futbol
07:30South Adelaide Panthers - Sturt Lions
futbol
07:30Western Strikers - Adelaide Vipers
futbol
07:30Adelaide City - Cumberland United
futbol
07:30Modbury Jets - Adelaide Comets
futbol
07:30Para Hills Knights - Croydon Kings
futbol
08:00Vegalta Sendai - Nagoya Grampus
tenis
08:00Savriyan Danilov - Otto Virtanen
tenis
08:00Yuta Shimizu - Vladyslav Manafov
tenis
08:30Wu/Zhang - Uchijima/Hayashi
futbol
09:00Cerezo Osaka - Oita Trinita
futbol
09:00Kashiwa Reysol - Consadole Sapporo
futbol
09:00Kawasaki Frontale - Sagan Tosu
tenis
09:00Francesca Jones - Berfu Cengiz
futbol
09:00Brisbane Roar - Perth Glory
futbol
10:00Altona Magic - Avondale Heights FutbolClub
tenis
10:30Hermans/Houkes - Manda/Prihodko
futbol
11:00Huda Hue - Hong Linh Ha Tinh
futbol
11:00Nang - Hien
futbol
11:00Zenit Saint Petersburg - Isloch
futbol
11:15Logan Lightning - Holland Park Hawks FutbolClub
futbol
11:30Newcastle Jets - Melbourne Victory
futbol
11:30Brisbane Strikers - Brisbane City
futbol
11:30Gold Coast Knights - Brisbane Olympic United
futbol
11:30Moreton Bay United - Megpayz Crusaderz
futbol
11:30Boeung - Visakha
futbol
11:30Kirivong Sok Sen Chey - Svay Rieng
futbol
11:30Naga World - Police Commissariat
tenis
11:30Guo/Han - Njiric/Potocnik
futbol
11:45Playford City Patriots - West Adelaide
futbol
12:00North Eastern MetroStars - Adelaide Olympic
futbol
12:00South United - Ipswich Knights Soccer Club
futbol
12:00Eastern Suburbs - Gold Coast United
futbol
12:00Redlands United FutbolClub - Capalaba FutbolClub
futbol
12:00Vyskov - Zbrojovka Brno
futbol
12:00Benešov - Neratovice-Byškovice
futbol
12:00Wanneroo City - Western Knights
futbol
12:00Sothern Myanmar - Chin United
futbol
12:00Yangon United - Shan United
futbol
12:00Farul Constanța - Concordia Chiajna
futbol
12:00Ripensia Timisoara - Metaloglobus Bucureşti
futbol
12:30Fulham United - Seaford Rangers
futbol
12:30Zwegabin United - Rakhine United
futbol
13:00Botev Vratsa - Arda Kardzhali
futbol
13:00Kenya Polisi - Talanta
futbol
13:00Petrolul Ploiești - Dunărea Călărași
futbol
13:00Tampines Rovers - Hougang United
basketbol
13:00Çankaya Üni. - Hatay BB (tivibu SPOR HD)
tenis
13:00Krawietz/Mies - Maheu/Pospisil
futbol
13:45Lampang - Customs United
futbol
13:45Port - Samut Prakan City
futbol
14:00Ümraniyespor - Keçiörengücü (beIN SPORTS MAX 2 HD)
futbol
14:00Kayserispor - Konyaspor (beIN SPORTS HD 2)
futbol
14:00BB Erzurumspor - Bursaspor (beIN SPORTS MAX 1 HD)
futbol
14:00Gabala - Neftchi Baku
futbol
14:00Gnistan - MYPA
futbol
14:00UCC - College Corinthians
futbol
14:00Bandari - Mathare United
futbol
14:00Inglewood United - Balcatta
futbol
14:00Krylia Sovetov - Strømsgodset
futbol
14:00Forrestfield United - Murdoch University Melville
futbol
14:00Leixões - Covilhã
futbol
14:00Chiangmai United - Chai
futbol
14:00Chiangrai United - Suphanburi
futbol
14:00Green Buffaloes - Woon-jae
futbol
14:00Kayserispor - Konyaspor
futbol
14:00Erzurumspor - Bursaspor
futbol
14:00Ümraniyespor - Keçiörengücü
futbol
14:30Dynamic - Musongati
futbol
14:30Djurgårdens - Dalkurd
futbol
14:30Sandvikens - Mjällby
futbol
14:30Kópavogur - Knattspyrnufélagið Þróttur
futbol
14:45Fabril do Barreiro - Sport Grupo Sacavenense
futbol
15:00Celta Vigo - Leganes (spor SMART HD)
futbol
15:00Stuttgart - SSV Regensburg (S SPORT 2 HD)
futbol
15:00Bremer TS Neustadt - Geestemunde
futbol
15:00Grimma - International Leipzig
futbol
15:00Union Sandersdorf - Einheit Rudolstadt
futbol
15:00Plauen - Eilenburg
futbol
15:00Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin - Ludwigsfelder
futbol
15:00Brandenburger Sud 05 - Neustrelitz
futbol
15:00Torgelower SV Greif - Stendal
futbol
15:00Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa - Kariana Erden
futbol
15:00Virgile Lacombe - CSKA Sofia 1948
futbol
15:00Oulu - Akatemia
futbol
15:00Ekenäs - Musan Salama
futbol
15:00Lahti - Haka
futbol
15:00Kotka - Mikkelin Palloilijat
futbol
15:00Šibenik - Rudeš
futbol
15:00Tenerife Sur Ibarra - Gran Tarajal
futbol
15:00Stjarnan - Íþróttabandalag Vestmannaeyja
futbol
15:00Valur FutbolClub - Fjölnir
futbol
15:00Leopard Sportif de Douala - Foncha Street Bamenda
futbol
15:00Posta Rangers - Kenya Commercial Bank
futbol
15:00Western Stima - Kariobangi Sharks
futbol
15:00Administration Police - Vihiga Bullets
futbol
15:00Ramiz Sadiku - Arberia
futbol
15:00Drenica Skënderaj - Prishtina
futbol
15:00Llapi Podujeve - Feronikeli
futbol
15:00Jazira Hasakan - Al-Karamah
futbol
15:00Ranong - Nong Bua Pitchaya
futbol
15:00Buriram United - Chonburi
futbol
15:00Kampala Capital City Authority - Express
futbol
15:00Celta de Vigo - Leganés
futbol
15:00Mariupol - Zorya Luhansk
futbol
15:00Shakhtar Donetsk - Desna Chernihiv
futbol
15:00Diagoras Rodos - Ionikos
futbol
15:00Dynamo Dresden - Bochum
futbol
15:00Hamburger - Pauli
futbol
15:00Holstein Kiel - Heidenheim
futbol
15:00Stuttgart - Jahn Regensburg
futbol
15:15Cherno More Varna - Levski Sofia
futbol
15:30Brentford - Blackburn Rovers (beIN SPORTS HD 3)
futbol
15:30Chelsea - Tottenham (S SPORT HD)
futbol
15:30Chemie Leipzig - Germania Halberstadt
futbol
15:30Optik Rathenow - Lokomotive Leipzig
futbol
15:30Babelsberg 03 - Union Furstenwalde
futbol
15:30Brothers Union - Abahani Limited Dhaka
futbol
15:30Ilves - Seinajoen Jalkapallokerho
futbol
15:30Lucky Mile - Kwong
futbol
15:30Voluntari - Hermannstadt
futbol
15:30Chelsea - Tottenham Hotspur
futbol
15:30Brentford - Blackburn Rovers
futbol
15:45JIPPO - Nurmijärven Jalkapalloseura
futbol
15:45Hapoel Sandala Gilboa - Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
futbol
16:00Kaiserslautern - Zwickau
futbol
16:00Hansa Rostock - Ingolstadt 04
futbol
16:00Carl Zeiss Jena - Meppen
futbol
16:00Uerdingen 05 - Preussen Munster
futbol
16:00Duisburg - Waldhof Mannheim
futbol
16:00Würzburger Kickers - Eintracht Braunschweig
futbol
16:00Bonner - Fortuna Köln
futbol
16:00Lippstadt 08 - Bergisch Gladbach 09
futbol
16:00Pirmasens - 1846
futbol
16:00Frankfurt - Saarbrucken
futbol
16:00Kickers Offenbach - Bahlinger
futbol
16:00Elversberg - Aalen
futbol
16:00Steinbach - Giessen
futbol
16:00Havelse - Altonaer FC von 1893
futbol
16:00Meiendorfer - Victoria Hamburg
futbol
16:00Halle 1896 - Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
futbol
16:00Staaken - Hertha 06
futbol
16:00Eutin 08 - Preussen 09 Reinfeld
futbol
16:00Union Neumünster - Bordesholm
futbol
16:00Kropp - Flensburg
futbol
16:00Holzwickeder - Sportfreunde Siegen
futbol
16:00Vllaznia - Luftetari
futbol
16:00Keshla - Zirə
futbol
16:00Montana - Hebar Pazardzhik
futbol
16:00KPV - Kajaani
futbol
16:00Red Star Saint-Ouen - Stade Lavallois
futbol
16:00Mbombela United - Real Kings
futbol
16:00Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Maccabi Netanya
futbol
16:00Buducnost Podgorica - Kom Podgorica
futbol
16:00Grbalj - Podgorica
futbol
16:00Titograd - Rudar Pljevlja
futbol
16:00Sutjeska - Iskra Danilovgrad
futbol
16:00Leopards - Sofapaka
futbol
16:00Alki Oroklinis - Omonia Psevda
futbol
16:00Karmiotissa Polemidion - ASIL Lysi
futbol
16:00Institute - Coleraine
futbol
16:00Borec - Vardar
futbol
16:00Pietà Hotspurs - Zebbug Rangers
futbol
16:00ViOn Zlaté Moravce - ŠKF Sereď
futbol
16:00Pohronie - MŠK Žilina
futbol
16:00Ružomberok - DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
futbol
16:00Zemplín Michalovce - Nitra
futbol
16:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava - AS Trenčín
futbol
16:00Triglav Kranj - Rudar Velenje
futbol
16:00Al-Taawon - Al-Raed
futbol
16:00Khon Kaen United - Ayutthaya United
futbol
16:00Prachuap - Bangkok Glass
futbol
16:00Guerdane - Tataouine
futbol
16:00Club Africain - Chebba
futbol
16:00Étoile du Sahel - Étoile sportive de Métlaoui
futbol
16:00Water - Kasese New Villa
futbol
16:00Bright Stars - Proline
futbol
16:00Onduparaka - Mbarara City
futbol
16:00Tooro United - Police
futbol
16:00Wakiso Giants - Kyetume
futbol
16:00Egaleo - Trikala
futbol
16:00Ierapetra - Enosi Panaspropyrgiakos
futbol
16:00Olympiakos Volou 1937 - Niki Volos
futbol
16:00Triglia - Ialyssos
futbol
16:00Apollon Kalamarias - Karaiskakis
futbol
16:00Kabwe Warriors - Forest Rangers
futbol
16:00Kansanshi Dynamos - Nkana
futbol
16:00Lumwana Radiants - Nkwazi
futbol
16:00Mufulira Wanderers - Lusaka Dynamos
futbol
16:00Nakambala Leopards - Kabwe youth soccer academy
futbol
16:00Napsa Stars - ZESCO United
futbol
16:00Power Dynamos - Green Eagles
futbol
16:00Zanaco - Buildcon
futbol
16:25Bataeh - Dibba Al Fujairah
futbol
16:25Taawon - Emirates Cultural Sport Club
futbol
16:25Dibba Al-Hisn - Masfut
futbol
16:30Akhisarspor - Fatih Karagümrük (beIN SPORTS MAX 1 HD)
futbol
16:30Slovan Liberec - Bohemians 1905 Prag
futbol
16:30Mladá Boleslav - Slovácko
futbol
16:30Slavia Prague - Opava
futbol
16:30Aumund-Vegesack - Borgfeld
futbol
16:30Ginsheim - Steinbach
futbol
16:30Schwarz-Weiß Essen - Union Nettetal
futbol
16:30Ain - Wasl
futbol
16:30Radnik Bijeljina - Željezničar Sarajevo
futbol
16:30Velež Mostar - Zvijezda 09
futbol
16:30Elfsborg - Brage
futbol
16:30Oskarshamns - Örebro
futbol
16:30Nahda Al Buraimi - Al-Seeb Sports Club
futbol
16:30Al-Suwaiq - Muscat
futbol
16:30Akhisar Belediyespor - Fatih Karagümrük
futbol
16:45Salal - Sadd
futbol
16:55Khaitan Sporting Club - Burgan Sports Club
futbol
17:00Göztepe - Gazişehir FK (beIN SPORTS HD 2)
futbol
17:00Bologna - Udinese (beIN SPORTS HD 4)
futbol
17:00Bologna 1909 - Udinese Calcio
futbol
17:00Lens - Stade Malherbe Caen
futbol
17:00Cittadella - Juve Stabia
futbol
17:00Virtus Entella - Benevento Calcio
futbol
17:00Ascoli Calcio 1898 - Cremonese
futbol
17:00Trapani Calcio - Spezia Calcio
futbol
17:00Arka Gdynia - Raków Częstochowa
futbol
17:00Braunschweig - Hagen-Uthlede
futbol
17:00Rukinzo - Olympic Star
futbol
17:00Biskra - Belouizdad
futbol
17:00Magra - Sétif
futbol
17:00Oran - Tlemcen
futbol
17:00Tadjenant - Olympique de Médéa
futbol
17:00Béjaïa - Racing Club Rélizane
futbol
17:00Bengaluru - Atlético de Kolkata
futbol
17:00Hajduk Split - Gorica
futbol
17:00Solin - Sesvete
futbol
17:00Junak Sinj - Zagora Unešić
futbol
17:00Split - Zadar
futbol
17:00Douglas Hall - Ringmahon Rangers
futbol
17:00Renate - Pergolettese 1932
futbol
17:00Carrarese Calcio - Gozzano
futbol
17:00Modena - Südtirol
futbol
17:00Virtusvecomp Verona - Rimini 1912
futbol
17:00Rieti - Teramo
futbol
17:00Matelots - Dynamo de Douala
futbol
17:00Unisport FC de Bafang - Racing Bafoussam
futbol
17:00Omonia - Enosis Neon Paralimni
futbol
17:00Zenit Saint Petersburg - Dinamo Minsk
futbol
17:00Göztepe - Gaziantep
futbol
17:30Werder Bremen - B.Dortmund (S SPORT 2 HD)
futbol
17:30Borussia Mönchengladbach - Hoffenheim
futbol
17:30Hertha - Köln
futbol
17:30Freiburg - Fortuna Düsseldorf
futbol
17:30Werder Вremen - Borussia Dortmund
futbol
17:30CSKA Sofia - Botev Plovdiv
futbol
17:30Goytre United - Cwmamman United
futbol
17:30Llandudno - Llangefni Town
futbol
17:30Barry Town - Caernarfon Town
futbol
17:30Cardiff Metropolitan University - Airbus UK Broughton
futbol
17:30Carmarthen Town - Cefn Druids
futbol
17:30Newtown - Bala Town
futbol
17:30IJsselmeervogels - GVVV Veenendaal
futbol
18:00Hemel Hempstead Town - Concord Rangers
futbol
18:00Hungerford Town - Braintree Town
futbol
18:00Maidstone United - Hampton & Richmond Borough
futbol
18:00Oxford City - Tonbridge Angels
futbol
18:00Wealdstone - Dorking Wanderers
futbol
18:00Welling United - Chippenham Town
futbol
18:00Weymouth - Billericay Town
futbol
18:00Bishop's Stortford - Hornchurch
futbol
18:00Bowers & Pitsea - Leatherhead
futbol
18:00East Thurrock United - Cray Wanderers
futbol
18:00Folkestone Invicta - Wingate & Finchley
futbol
18:00Haringey Borough - Bognor Regis Town
futbol
18:00Horsham - Cheshunt
futbol
18:00Kingstonian - Worthing
futbol
18:00Lewes - Brightlingsea Regent
futbol
18:00Margate - Carshalton Athletic
futbol
18:00Merstham - Enfield Town
futbol
18:00Wigan - Millwall (beIN SPORTS HD 3)
futbol
18:00Potters Bar Town - Corinthian-Casuals
futbol
18:00Barcelona - Eibar (spor SMART HD)
futbol
18:00Bamber Bridge - United of Manchester
futbol
18:00Southampton - Aston Villa (TRT Spor HD)
futbol
18:00Basford United FutbolClub - Atherton Collieries
futbol
18:00Crystal Palace - Newcastle (S SPORT HD)
futbol
18:00Lancaster City - Nantwich Town
futbol
18:00Matlock Town - Whitby Town
futbol
18:00Mickleover Sports - Gainsborough Trinity
futbol
18:00Redcliffe - Grantham Town
futbol
18:00South Shields - Buxton
futbol
18:00Stalybridge Celtic - Witton Albion
futbol
18:00Warrington Town - Scarborough Athletic
futbol
18:00Altrincham - King's Lynn Town
futbol
18:00Boston United - Telford United
futbol
18:00Bradford Park Avenue - Kettering Town
futbol
18:00Chester - Brackley Town
futbol
18:00Curzon Ashton - Gloucester City
futbol
18:00Farsley Celtic - Blyth Spartans
futbol
18:00Guiseley - Gateshead
futbol
18:00Hereford - Darlington
futbol
18:00Kidderminster Harriers - York City
futbol
18:00Leamington - Southport
futbol
18:00Spennymoor Town - Alfreton Town
futbol
18:00Boreham Wood - Yeovil Town
futbol
18:00Bromley - Wrexham
futbol
18:00Chesterfield - Ebbsfleet United
futbol
18:00Chorley - Barnet
futbol
18:00Dagenham & Redbridge - Solihull Moors
futbol
18:00Dover Athletic - Fylde
futbol
18:00Harrogate Town - Eastleigh
futbol
18:00Hartlepool United - Notts County
futbol
18:00Maidenhead United - Aldershot Town
futbol
18:00Torquay United - Halifax Town
futbol
18:00Woking - Stockport County
futbol
18:00Avondale United - Midleton
futbol
18:00Dumbarton - Forfar Athletic
futbol
18:00East Fife - Stranraer
futbol
18:00Falkirk - Montrose
futbol
18:00Peterhead - Airdrie United
futbol
18:00Raith Rovers - Clyde
futbol
18:00Annan Athletic - Albion Rovers
futbol
18:00Cove Rangers - Queen's Park
futbol
18:00Edinburgh City - Brechin City
futbol
18:00Elgin City - Cowdenbeath
futbol
18:00Stirling Albion - Stenhousemuir
futbol
18:00Fraserburgh - Brora Rangers
futbol
18:00Nairn County - Buckie Thistle
futbol
18:00Civil Service Strollers - East Stirlingshire
futbol
18:00East Kilbride - Glasgow
futbol
18:00Edusport Academy - Bonnyrigg Rose
futbol
18:00Vale of Leithen - Dalbeattie Star
futbol
18:00San Rafael - Santanyi
futbol
18:00428189 - Bembibre
futbol
18:00Apollon Limassol - Doxa Katokopias
futbol
18:00CSKA Moskova - FC
futbol
18:00Krylia Sovetov - Torpedo Moskova
futbol
18:00Carrick Rangers - Dungannon Swifts
futbol
18:00Cliftonville - Ballymena United
futbol
18:00Glenavon - Glentoran Belfast United
futbol
18:00Larne - Warrenpoint Town
futbol
18:00Senglea Athletic - Santa Lucía
futbol
18:00Dakkada - Kwara United
futbol
18:00Oliveirense - Casa Pia
futbol
18:00Grupo Sportivo de Loures - Olimpico Montijo
futbol
18:00Huachipato - Cobresal
futbol
18:00Proleter Novi - Inđija
futbol
18:00FK - Napredak Kruševac
futbol
18:00Radnički Niš - Čukarički
futbol
18:00Radnik Surdulica - Mačva Šabac
futbol
18:00Backa Topola - Partizan Belgrade
futbol
18:00Celje - Aluminij
futbol
18:00Dynamo Kyiv - Vorskla Poltava
futbol
18:00Burnley - Bournemouth
futbol
18:00Crystal Palace - Newcastle United
futbol
18:00Sheffield United - Brighton & Hove Albion
futbol
18:00Southampton - Aston Villa
futbol
18:00Barcelona - Eibar
futbol
18:00Barnsley - Middlesbrough
futbol
18:00Birmingham City - Sheffield Wednesday
futbol
18:00Bristol City - West Bromwich Albion
futbol
18:00Charlton Athletic - Luton Town
futbol
18:00Leeds United - Reading
futbol
18:00Nottingham Forest - Queens Park Rangers
futbol
18:00Preston North - Hull City
futbol
18:00Stoke City - Cardiff City
futbol
18:00Swansea City - Huddersfield Town
futbol
18:00Wigan Athletic - Millwall
futbol
18:00Arbroath - United
futbol
18:00Greenock Morton - Alloa Athletic
futbol
18:00Partick Thistle - Dunfermline Athletic
futbol
18:00Queen of the South - Dundee
futbol
18:00Aberdeen - Ross County
futbol
18:00Hamilton Academical - Motherwell
futbol
18:00Hibernian - Livingston
futbol
18:00Alcorcón - Las Palmas
futbol
18:00Almería - Fuenlabrada
futbol
18:00Jeddeloh - Lüneburger SK Hansa
futbol
18:00Auerbach - Energie Cottbus
futbol
18:00Schwalbe Tundern - Spelle-Venhaus
futbol
18:00Kabylie - Chlef
futbol
18:00Hussein - Bel-Abbès
futbol
18:00Paradou - Saoura
futbol
18:00Difaa El Jadida - Ittihad Riadi Tanger
futbol
18:00Accrington Stanley - Rotherham United
futbol
18:00Wimbledon - Blackpool
futbol
18:00Fleetwood Town - Portsmouth
futbol
18:00Ipswich Town - Oxford United
futbol
18:00Lincoln City - Gillingham
futbol
18:00Milton Keynes Dons - Bolton Wanderers
futbol
18:00Rochdale - Coventry City
futbol
18:00Shrewsbury Town - Doncaster Rovers
futbol
18:00Southend United - Burton Albion
futbol
18:00Sunderland - Bristol Rovers
futbol
18:00Wycombe Wanderers - Tranmere Rovers
futbol
18:00Carlisle United - Morecambe
futbol
18:00Cheltenham Town - Mansfield Town
futbol
18:00Crawley Town - Stevenage
futbol
18:00Crewe Alexandra - Macclesfield Town
futbol
18:00Leyton Orient - Oldham Athletic
futbol
18:00Newport County - Bradford City
futbol
18:00Northampton Town - Exeter City
futbol
18:00Plymouth Argyle - Cambridge United
futbol
18:00Salford City - Colchester United
futbol
18:00Scunthorpe United - Forest Green Rovers
futbol
18:00Swindon Town - Grimsby Town
futbol
18:00Walsall - Port Vale
futbol
18:00Beaconsfield - Poole Town
futbol
18:00Blackfield & Langley - Merthyr Town
futbol
18:00Chesham United - Gosport Borough
futbol
18:00Dorchester Town - Weston-super-Mare
futbol
18:00Farnborough - Swindon Supermarine
futbol
18:00Hayes & Yeading United - Taunton Town
futbol
18:00Metropolitan Police - Yate Town
futbol
18:00Salisbury City - Hendon
futbol
18:00Tiverton Town - Wimborne Town
futbol
18:00Truro City - Harrow Borough
futbol
18:00Walton Casuals - Hartley Wintney
futbol
18:00Alvechurch - Needham Market
futbol
18:00Banbury United - Stourbridge
futbol
18:00Bromsgrove - Hitchin Town
futbol
18:00Coalville Town - Rushden & Diamonds
futbol
18:00Leiston - Barwell
futbol
18:00Lowestoft Town - Stratford Town
futbol
18:00Peterborough Sports - Ives Town
futbol
18:00Redditch United - Nuneaton Town
futbol
18:00Royston Town - Hednesford Town
futbol
18:00Rushall Olympic - Kings Langley
futbol
18:00Tamworth - Biggleswade Town
futbol
18:00Bath City - Dulwich Hamlet
futbol
18:00Chelmsford City - Slough Town
futbol
18:00Dartford - Eastbourne Borough
futbol
18:00Havant & Waterlooville - Albans
futbol
18:15Knattspyrnufélagið Fram - Knattspyrnufélag Akureyrar
futbol
18:30Douanes Ouagadougou - SONABEL
futbol
18:30D'Adjame - Tanda
futbol
18:30Pontellas - Silva
futbol
18:30Binissalem - Platges de Calvia
futbol
18:30Ibiza Islas Pitiusas - Manacor
futbol
18:30Samano - Vimenor
futbol
18:30Ashdod - Maccabi Haifa
futbol
18:30Göteborg - Vasteras
futbol
18:30Sollentuna - Sirius Fotboll
futbol
18:30Viktoria Plzen - Příbram
futbol
18:40Hazm Rass - Nassr
futbol
18:45Oman - Sohar
futbol
18:55Al-Duhail - Al-Wakrah Sport Club
futbol
19:00Adana Demirspor - Altınordu (beIN SPORTS MAX 1 HD)
futbol
19:00Westerlo - Virton
futbol
19:00Oran - Aïn M'lila
futbol
19:00Youssoufia Berrechid - Wydad Casablanca
futbol
19:00Badajoz - Talavera
futbol
19:00Ferriolense - Alcúdia
futbol
19:00Jove Español San Vicente - Recambios Colon
futbol
19:00Burgos Promesas - Santa Marta
futbol
19:00Chiasso - 1900
futbol
19:00Schaffhausen - Grasshopper Club Zürich
futbol
19:00Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - Vaduz
futbol
19:00Lokomotiv Moskova - Chaika Peschanokopskoye
futbol
19:00Budapest Honvéd - Puskás Akadémia
futbol
19:00Kaposvári Rákóczi - Újpest
futbol
19:00Fehervar - Zalaegerszegi
futbol
19:00Paksi - Debreceni
futbol
19:00Várda - Diósgyőri
futbol
19:00Sporting Cristal - Sport Huancayo
futbol
19:00Torreense - Marinhense
futbol
19:00Mattersburg - Rheindorf Altach
futbol
19:00Swarovski Tirol - Wolfsberger
futbol
19:00Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Mödling - Sturm Graz
futbol
19:00Adana Demirspor - Altınordu
futbol
19:30Marsilya - Nantes (beIN SPORTS HD 4)
futbol
19:30Ittihad Kalba - Sharjah
futbol
19:30Sarajevo - Tuzla City
futbol
19:30Elite United - Gambiya Ports Authority
futbol
19:30Marimoo - Wallidan
futbol
19:30Tallinding United - GAMTEL
futbol
19:30Rijeka - Osijek
futbol
19:30Leioa - Haro Deportivo
futbol
19:30Hapoel Haifa - Sektzia Nes Tziona
futbol
19:30Monza Brianza 1912 - Atletico Arezzo
futbol
19:30Olympique de Marseille - Nantes
futbol
19:30Legia Warsaw - Jagiellonia Białystok
futbol
19:45Bordj Bou Arréridj - Constantine
futbol
20:00Beşiktaş - Trabzonspor (beIN SPORTS HD 1)
futbol
20:00Beşiktaş - Trabzonspor (beIN SPORTS HD 2)
futbol
20:00Spal - Juventus (beIN SPORTS HD 3)
futbol
20:00Bobigny - Mulhouse
futbol
20:00Andrézieux - Trélissac
futbol
20:00Fréjus Saint-Raphaël - Louhans-Cuiseaux FutbolClub
futbol
20:00Sète 34 - Stade Bordelais
futbol
20:00Sainte Genevieve Sports - Sedan Ardennes
futbol
20:00Saint-Malo - Vitré
futbol
20:00Bastia - Belfort
futbol
20:00Romorantin - Vendée Les Herbiers
futbol
20:00Colomiers Football - Angoulême
futbol
20:00Aurora Guatemala - Deportivo Sacachispas
futbol
20:00Atletico Union Guimar - Panaderia Pulido
futbol
20:00Sodupe - Tolosa
futbol
20:00Progrès Niedercorn - Hostert
futbol
20:00Dakar Sacre-Coeur - Pikine
futbol
20:00Crvena Zvezda - Vojvodina
futbol
20:00SPAL - Juventus
futbol
20:00Standard Liège - Royal Antwerp
futbol
20:00Pisa 1909 - Unione Venezia
futbol
20:00Beşiktaş - Trabzonspor
futbol
20:15Magpies - College Europa
futbol
20:15Chaves - Feirense
futbol
20:15Tenerife - Elche
futbol
20:15Girona - Ponferradina
futbol
20:20Sutton United - Barrow
futbol
20:30Schalke 04 - Leipzig (S SPORT 2 HD)
futbol
20:30Leicester - Manchester City (S SPORT HD)
futbol
20:30Real Sociedad - Valencia (spor SMART HD)
futbol
20:30Villarrubia - Estudiantes de Mérida
futbol
20:30Paiosaco - Arzua
futbol
20:30Fermana - Pesaro
futbol
20:30Fahaheel - Al-Salmiya
futbol
20:30Al-Hilal - Ittihad
futbol
20:30Asteras Tripolis - Panathinaikos
futbol
20:30Schalke 04 - Leipzig
futbol
20:30Leicester City - Manchester City
futbol
20:30Real Sociedad - Valencia
futbol
20:50Ironi Sport Hadera - Beitar Jerusalem
futbol
21:00Olmedo - Club Social y Deportivo Macará
futbol
21:00Rabat - Mouloudia Club d'Oujda
futbol
21:00AFAD Djékanou - d'Abengourou
futbol
21:00Juventud Deportiva Somorrostro - Lagun Onak
futbol
21:00Steaua București - Chindia Targoviste
futbol
21:00Lamia - Aris
futbol
21:00Thun - Luzern
futbol
21:00Zürich - Neuchâtel Xamax
tenis
21:00Bambridge/Mclachlan - Cacic/Nys
futbol
21:00Tondela - Ave
futbol
21:15Bloemfontein Celtic - Maritzburg United
futbol
21:15Atletico Grau - Sport Boys Warnes
futbol
21:30Mezőkövesd-Zsóry - Ferencvárosi
futbol
21:45Feyenoord - Fortuna Sittard
futbol
21:45Heerenveen - Haag
futbol
22:00JDA Dijon - Monaco (beIN SPORTS MAX 1 HD)
futbol
22:00Lille - Toulouse (beIN SPORTS HD 4)
futbol
22:00Angers - Montpellier
futbol
22:00Dijon - Monaco
futbol
22:00Lille - Toulouse
futbol
22:00Strasbourg - Amiens
futbol
22:00Seraing United - Dender
futbol
22:00URSL Vise - Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sport
futbol
22:00Atletico Palmaflor Vinto - Real Santa Cruz
futbol
22:00Cobh Ramblers - Drogheda United
futbol
22:00Oostende - Zulte Waregem
futbol
22:00Royal Mouscron-Péruwelz - Cercle Brugge
futbol
22:00Piast Gliwice - Cracovia
futbol
22:15Maribor - Olimpija Ljubljana
futbol
22:30Roeselare - Lokeren Oost-Vlaanderen
futbol
22:30Glacis United - Mons Calpe
futbol
22:30Mechelen - Waasland-Beveren
futbol
22:30Albacete Balompié - Numancia
futbol
22:45Fiorentina - Milan (beIN SPORTS HD 3)
futbol
22:45Fiorentina - Milan
futbol
22:45Siena - AlbinoLeffe
futbol
22:45Alma Juventus Fano 1906 - Imolese Calcio 1919
futbol
22:45Virtus Francavilla - Catanzaro 1929
futbol
22:45Felgueiras - Paredes
futbol
22:45Groningen - VVV-Venlo
futbol
23:00Levante - Real Madrid (spor SMART HD)
futbol
23:00Levante - Real Madrid
futbol
23:00Argentino de Quilmes - San Miguel
futbol
23:00UAI Urquiza - CSyD Flandria
futbol
23:00Club Atlético Acassuso - Club Comunicaciones
futbol
23:00Club Atlético Talleres - Los Andes
futbol
23:00Club Atlético Villa San Carlos - Colegiales
futbol
23:00Club Ferrocarril Midland - Asociación Deportiva Berazategui
futbol
23:00HABANA - Granma
futbol
23:00Matanzas - Tunas
futbol
23:00Pinar del - Artemisa
futbol
23:00Villa Clara - Santiago de Küba
futbol
23:00Colorado Rapids - Toronto
futbol
23:00Cerro - River Plate Montevideo
futbol
23:00Club Atlético Boston River - Rentistas
futbol
23:00Metropolitanos - Gran Valencia
futbol
23:15Boyacá Chicó - Deportivo Pereira
basketbol
23:30LA Clippers - Sacramento Kings (S SPORT HD)
futbol
23:30Belenenses - Marítimo
futbol
23:30Delfin - Barcelona Sporting Club
futbol
23:30Cusco - Melgar
futbol
23:35Lorenzo de Almagro - Racing Club de Avellaneda
futbol
23:59Chinandega - Diriangén
basketbol
00:00Duke - Virginia Tech (S SPORT 2 HD)
futbol
00:00Swetes - Saints United
futbol
00:00Boavista Sport Club - Flamengo
futbol
00:00Municipal - Deportivo Guastatoya
futbol
00:00Real De Minas - Motagua
futbol
00:00Sporting San Jose - Consultants Moravia
futbol
00:00Aragua - Deportivo Lara
futbol
00:15Jocoro - Once Municipal
futbol
01:00Central Kingston - Liguanea United
futbol
01:00Guadalupe - Cartaginés
futbol
01:00Murcielagos - Gavilanes de Matamoros
futbol
01:20Independiente Medellín - Club Atlético Nacional
futbol
01:30Vancouver Whitecaps - Minnesota United
futbol
01:40Independiente Avellaneda - Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
futbol
01:45Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito - Independiente del Valle
futbol
02:00Club León - Club Necaxa
futbol
02:00Wotton - Empire Club
futbol
02:00Angeles Galaxy - Chicago Fire Soccer Club
futbol
02:00Club Nacional Montevideo - Cerro Largo
futbol
02:30Everton de Viña del - Unión La Calera
futbol
03:00Club Xelajú - Deportivo Iztapa
futbol
03:00Alajuelense - Asociación Deportiva y Recreativa Jicaral
futbol
03:30Chalatenango - Independiente San Vicente
futbol
03:30Deportes Tolima - Junior de Barranquilla
futbol
03:45Newell's Old Boys - Club Atlético Colón
futbol
03:50Atlético Tucumán - Club Atlético Lanús
futbol
04:00Cruz Azul - Tigres de la UANL
futbol
04:00Universidad Católica del Ecuador - Orense Sporting Club
futbol
04:00Alianza San Salvador - Agila
futbol
04:00Sonsonate - Municipal Limeño
futbol
04:00Deportivo Mixco - Antigua
futbol
04:00Real C.D. España - Lobos UPNFM
futbol
04:00Cafetaleros de Chiapas - Club Celaya
futbol
04:00Venados - Dorados de Sinaloa
futbol
04:00Juventus FC Managua - Real Estelí
futbol
04:00Club Universitario de Deportes - Universidad César Vallejo Club de Fútbol
futbol
04:00Tasman United - Auckland City
futbol
04:15Isidro Metapán - CD
basketbol
04:30Milwaukee Bucks - Philadelphia 76ers (S SPORT HD)
futbol
04:30Carlos - Grecia
futbol
05:00Deportivo Saprissa - Universidad de Kosta Rika
futbol
06:00Monterrey - Club América
futbol
06:00Cimarrones de Sonora - Atlante
futbol
06:00Canterbury United - Wellington
futbol
07:00Shimizu S-Pulse - Tokyo
futbol
07:30Giravanz Kitakyushu - Avispa Fukuoka
futbol
08:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Kashima Antlers
futbol
08:00Yokohama F. Marinos - Gamba Osaka
futbol
08:00Machida Zelvia - Ventforet Kofu
futbol
08:00Fagiano Okayama - Zweigen Kanazawa
futbol
08:00United Ichihara Chiba - Ryūkyū
futbol
08:00Júbilo Iwata - Montedio Yamagata
futbol
08:00Mito HollyHock - Omiya Ardija
futbol
08:00Renofa Yamaguchi - Kyoto Sanga
futbol
08:00Tokushima Vortis - Tokyo Verdy
futbol
08:00V-Varen Nagasaki - Tochigi
futbol
09:00South Melbourne - Eastern Lions
futbol
10:00Vissel Kobe - Yokohama
futbol
10:00Central Coast Mariners Academy - Sydney
futbol
10:00Ehime - Matsumoto Yamaga
futbol
13:00Vitosha Bistritsa - Beroe Stara Zagora
futbol
13:30Y.Malatyaspor - Antalyaspor (beIN SPORTS HD 2)
futbol
13:30Yeni Malatyaspor - Antalyaspor
futbol
13:30Teutonia 05 Ottensen - Sasel
futbol
13:30Melilla - Langreo
futbol
14:00Osasuna - Granada (spor SMART HD)
futbol
14:00Giresunspor - Balıkesirspor (beIN SPORTS MAX 1 HD)
futbol
14:00Osasuna - Granada
futbol
14:00Nordsjælland - SønderjyskE
futbol
14:00Lugo - Real Oviedo
futbol
14:00Giresunspor - Balıkesirspor
futbol
14:00Curslack-Neuengamme - Hamm United
futbol
14:00Atlético Madrid B - Pontevedra
futbol
14:00Atlético Baleares - Racing de Ferrol
futbol
14:00Rosas - Peña Deportiva
futbol
14:00Burgos - Tudelano
futbol
14:00Andorra - Levante UD B
futbol
14:00Llagostera - Orihuela
futbol
14:00Panachaiki - Ergotelis
futbol
14:00Killester Donnycarney - Kilnamanagh
futbol
14:15Utrecht - Twente
futbol
14:30Genoa - Lazio (beIN SPORTS HD 4)
futbol
14:30Genoa - Lazio
futbol
14:30Wisła Płock - Zagłębie Lubin
futbol
14:30Wacker Innsbruck - Vorwarts Steyr
futbol
14:30Fotboll - Jönköpings Södra
futbol
14:30Kalmar - Örgryte
futbol
15:00Tasmania Berlin - Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
futbol
15:00Shahr Khodro - Naft Masjed Soleyman
futbol
15:00Makedonija Gjorče Petrov - Academy Pandev
futbol
15:00Karpaty Lviv - Dnipro-1
futbol
15:00Oleksandriya - Kolos Kovalevka
futbol
15:00Apollon Larissa - Kissamikos
futbol
15:001860 München - Magdeburg
futbol
15:00Pampow - Greifswalder SV 04
futbol
15:15Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Tsarsko Selo Sofia
basketbol
15:15Fenerbahçe - Çukurova Basket (tivibu SPOR HD)
futbol
15:30Viktoria 1889 - Bischofswerdaer 08
futbol
15:30Arminia Bielefeld - Hannover (S SPORT 2 HD)
futbol
15:30Arminia Вielefeld - Hannover 96
futbol
15:30Nurnberg - Darmstadt 98
futbol
15:30Sandhausen - Karlsruher
futbol
15:45Sepahan Isfahan - Persepolis
futbol
16:00Hallescher - SpVgg Unterhaching
futbol
16:00Rot-Weiss Koblenz - Bayern Alzenau
futbol
16:00Oldenburg - Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
futbol
16:00Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - Bramfelder
futbol
16:00Niendorfer - Osdorf
futbol
16:00Rugenbergen - Paloma Hamburg
futbol
16:00Buchholz 08 - Concordia von 1907
futbol
16:00Baroka - Hungry Lions
futbol
16:00Mamelodi Sundowns - University
futbol
16:00Rabotnički - Shkupi
futbol
16:00Renova - Struga Trim &
futbol
16:00Sileks - Shkëndija
futbol
16:00Békéscsaba 1912 Előre - Dunakanyar-Vác
futbol
16:00Budaörsi - Szombathelyi Haladás
futbol
16:00Kazincbarcikai - Vasas
futbol
16:00Soroksár - Budafoki MTE-Ujbuda
futbol
16:00Szolnoki MÁV - Siófok
futbol
16:00Tiszakecske - Nyíregyháza Spartacus
futbol
16:00AŠK Bravo Publikum - Tabor Sežana
futbol
16:00Kalamata - Kavala
futbol
16:00Thesprotos Igoumenitsa - Veria
futbol
16:00Panetolikos - Panionios
futbol
16:00Gençlerbirliği - Ankaragücü (beIN SPORTS HD 2)
futbol
16:00Alaves - Athletic Bilbao (spor SMART HD)
futbol
16:00Deportivo Alavés - Athletic Bilbao
futbol
16:00Lyngby Boldklub - Esbjerg
futbol
16:00Randers - Odense Boldklub
futbol
16:00Gençlerbirliği - Ankaragücü
futbol
16:30Sloboda Tuzla - Mladost Doboj Kakanj
futbol
16:30Čelik Zenica - HŠK Zrinjski Mostar
futbol
16:30Norrköping - Halmstads
futbol
16:30Karlskrona - Eskilstuna
futbol
16:30Tvååkers - Falkenbergs
futbol
16:30Altay - Adanaspor (beIN SPORTS MAX 1 HD)
futbol
16:30Alkmaar - Zwolle
futbol
16:30Vitesse - Eindhoven
futbol
16:30LASK Linz - Pölten
futbol
16:30Hartberg - Rapid Wien
futbol
16:30Club Brugge - R. Charleroi
futbol
16:30Fastav Zlín - Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
futbol
16:30Karviná - Teplice
futbol
16:30Johnstone - Rangers
futbol
16:30Altay - Adanaspor
futbol
17:00Rodinghausen - Alemannia Aachen
futbol
17:00Union Tornesch - Süderelbe
futbol
17:00Bocholt - Niederwenigern
futbol
17:00Straelen - Meerbusch
futbol
17:00Borussia Hildesheim - Kickers Emden
futbol
17:00Eintracht Celle - Germania Egestorf
futbol
17:00Heeslinger - Eintracht Northeim
futbol
17:00Gifhorn - Wolfenbuttel
futbol
17:00Verona - Cagliari (beIN SPORTS MAX 2 HD)
futbol
17:00Atlas Delmenhorst - Uphusen
futbol
17:00Atalanta - Sassuolo (beIN SPORTS HD 3)
futbol
17:00Bersenbruck - Arminia Hannover
futbol
17:00Manchester Utd - Watford (S SPORT HD)
futbol
17:00Oldenburg 1894 - Lupo Martini Wolfsburg
futbol
17:00Torino - Parma (beIN SPORTS HD 4)
futbol
17:00Kaarinan Pojat - Honka Akatemia
futbol
17:00Odisha - Kerala Blasters
futbol
17:00Dinamo Zagreb - Inter Zapresic
futbol
17:00Croatia Zmijavc - Dugopolje
futbol
17:00Aarau - Kriens
futbol
17:00Olbia Calcio - Pistoiese
futbol
17:00Città di Pontedera - Alessandria Calcio 1912
futbol
17:00Cesena - Vicenza Calcio
futbol
17:00Gubbio 1910 - Reggiana 1919
futbol
17:00FeralpiSalò - Carpi 1909
futbol
17:00Piacenza Calcio 1919 - Sambenedettese Calcio
futbol
17:00Ravenna - Triestina Calcio
futbol
17:00Calcio Catania - Ternana Calcio
futbol
17:00Monopoli - Sicula Leonzio
futbol
17:00Reggina Calcio - Paganese Calcio 1926
futbol
17:00Cavese - Bari
futbol
17:00Viterbese Castrense - Potenza
futbol
17:00Paphos - APOEL
futbol
17:00Ethnikos Achna - Anorthosis Famagusta
futbol
17:00Senica - Spartak Trnava
futbol
17:00Saint-Étienne - Stade de Reims
futbol
17:00Manchester United - Watford
futbol
17:00Wolverhampton - Norwich City
futbol
17:00Atalanta - Sassuolo Calcio
futbol
17:00Hellas Verona - Cagliari Calcio
futbol
17:00Torino - Parma
futbol
17:00Pordenone Calcio - ChievoVerona
futbol
17:00Salernitana 1919 - Livorno Calcio
futbol
17:00Wisła Kraków - Korona Kielce
futbol
17:30Leverkusen - Augsburg (S SPORT 2 HD)
futbol
17:30Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo - Ludogorets 1945
futbol
17:30Gaz Metan Mediaș - Dinamo București
futbol
17:30Astra Giurgiu - Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe
futbol
17:30Bayer 04 Leverkusen - Augsburg
futbol
18:00Valladolid - Espanyol (spor SMART HD)
futbol
18:00Beerschot Wilrijk - Lommel
futbol
18:00Esteghlal - Ahan Isfahan
futbol
18:00Mafra - Penafiel
futbol
18:00Cova da Piedade - Varzim
futbol
18:00Deportes La Serena - Santiago Wanderers
futbol
18:00Domžale - Mura 05
futbol
18:00Deportivo La Guaira - Portuguesa
futbol
18:00Real Valladolid - Espanyol
futbol
18:00Paços de Ferreira - Famalicão
futbol
18:00Moreirense - Santa Clara
futbol
18:00Silkeborg - Copenhagen
futbol
18:00Celtic - Kilmarnock
futbol
18:00Real Zaragoza - Deportivo de La Coruña
futbol
18:00Basel - Servette
futbol
18:00Lugano - Sion
futbol
18:00Gallen - Young Boys
futbol
18:15Atromitos - Skoda Xanthi
futbol
18:15Volos - Larissa
futbol
18:30Häcken - GAIS
futbol
18:30Eskilsminne - Östersunds
futbol
18:45Heracles Almelo - Ajax
futbol
19:00Rennes - Nimes (beIN SPORTS MAX 2 HD)
futbol
19:00İstanbulspor - Boluspor (beIN SPORTS MAX 1 HD)
futbol
19:00Fenerbahçe - Galatasaray (beIN SPORTS HD 1)
futbol
19:00Fenerbahçe - Galatasaray (beIN SPORTS HD 2)
futbol
19:00Rapide Oued - Renaissance Sportive de Berkane
futbol
19:00Marino de Luanco - Internacional de Madrid
futbol
19:00Barakaldo - Deportivo Alavés B
futbol
19:00Guijuelo - Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa
futbol
19:00Izarra - Calahorra
futbol
19:00Real Unión - Amorebieta
futbol
19:00Unionistas de Salamanca - Salmantino
futbol
19:00Castellon - Gimnàstic de Tarragona
futbol
19:00Lleida Esportiu - Ejea
futbol
19:00Olot - Sabadell
futbol
19:00Algeciras - Cartagena
futbol
19:00Marbella - Real Balompédica Linense
futbol
19:00Real Murcia - UCAM Murcia
futbol
19:00Recreativo de Huelva - Atlético Sanluqueño
futbol
19:00Larnaca - Salamis Famagusta
futbol
19:00Olympiakos Nicosia - Limassol
futbol
19:00Aqvital Csakvar - Gyirmot Sportegyesulet
futbol
19:00Ajka - Budapest
futbol
19:00Győri - Szeged 2011
futbol
19:00Nacional da Madeira - Académica de Coimbra
futbol
19:00Stade Rennais - Nîmes Olympique
futbol
19:00Fenerbahçe - Galatasaray
futbol
19:00Austriya Wien - Bull Salzburg
futbol
19:00Sigma Olomouc - Sparta Prague
futbol
19:00İstanbulspor - Boluspor
futbol
19:30Arsenal - Everton (S SPORT HD)
futbol
19:30Široki Brijeg - Borac Banja Luka
futbol
19:30Istra 1961 - Slaven Belupo
futbol
19:30Yeclano Deportivo - Villarrobledo
futbol
19:30Giana Erminio - Calcio Como
futbol
19:30Calcio Lecco 1912 - Aurora Pro Patria 1919
futbol
19:30Union ArzignanoChiampo - Calcio Padova
futbol
19:30Picerno - Bisceglie 1913 Don
futbol
19:30Casertana - Vibonese Calcio
futbol
19:30Rende - Avellino 1912
futbol
19:30Arsenal - Everton
futbol
19:30Lech Poznań - Lechia Gdańsk
futbol
20:00Wolfsburg - Mainz (S SPORT 2 HD)
futbol
20:00Roma - Lecce (beIN SPORTS HD 3)
futbol
20:00Deportivo Sanarate - Cobán Imperial
futbol
20:00Cornellà - Prat
futbol
20:00Hapoel Ra'anana - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
futbol
20:00Wolfsburg - Mainz 05
futbol
20:00Roma - Lecce
futbol
20:00Anderlecht - Eupen
futbol
20:00Fodbold - Brøndby
futbol
20:15Extremadura - Mirandés
futbol
20:15Málaga - Racing de Santander
futbol
20:30Getafe - Sevilla (spor SMART HD)
futbol
20:30Olimpik - Lviv
futbol
20:30Athens - Crete
futbol
20:30PAOK - Olympiacos
futbol
20:30Getafe - Sevilla
futbol
20:30Sporting Lisbon - Boavista Porto
futbol
21:00Hassania Agadir - Khouribga
futbol
21:00Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa - Deportivo Malacateco
futbol
21:00Carlos Mannucci - Academia Deportiva Cantolao
futbol
21:00Universitatea Craiova - Cluj
futbol
21:00Club Universidad Nacional - Monarcas Morelia
futbol
21:15Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Hapoel Kfar Saba
futbol
21:30Mushuc Runa Sporting Club - Club Deportivo El Nacional
futbol
22:00Nacional Potosí - Club Aurora
futbol
22:00Royal Pari - Club Blooming
futbol
22:00Siquinala - Comunicaciones
futbol
22:00Gent - Sint-Truidense
futbol
22:45Inter - Sampdoria (beIN SPORTS HD 3)
futbol
22:45Internazionale Milano - Sampdoria
futbol
23:00PSG - Bordeaux (beIN SPORTS HD 4)
futbol
23:00Atletico Madrid - Villarreal (spor SMART HD)
futbol
23:00Real Sociedad Tocoa - Vida
futbol
23:00Fortaleza Zipaquira - Corporación Club Deportivo Tuluá
futbol
23:00Progreso - Club Plaza Colonia de Deportes
futbol
23:00Danubio - Montevideo Wanderers
futbol
23:00Paris Saint-Germain - Girondins de Bordeaux
futbol
23:00Atletico Madrid - Villarreal
futbol
23:00Braga - Vitoria Setubal
futbol
23:00Rayo Vallecano - Huesca
futbol
23:00Krotone - Delfino Pescara 1936
futbol
23:15Equidad - Cúcuta Deportivo
futbol
23:30Porto - Portimonense (S SPORT 2 HD)
futbol
23:30Boca Juniors De Cali - Llaneros Fútbol Club
futbol
23:30Corporación Deportiva Real Cartagena - Valledupar
futbol
23:30Real Santander - Barranquilla
futbol
23:30Ayacucho - Alianza Lima
futbol
23:30Club Universidad de Şili - Coquimbo Unido
futbol
23:30Porto - Portimonense
futbol
23:35Arsenal de Sarandí - Club Atlético Vélez Sársfield
futbol
23:45Club Olimpia - Cerro Porteño
futbol
00:00Club Sport Emelec - Guayaquil City
futbol
00:00Limón - Santos de Guápiles
futbol
00:00Atlético Club Mineros de Guayana - Atlético Venezuela
futbol
00:15Club Jorge Wilstermann - Always Ready
futbol
00:30Vencedor - Santa Tecla
futbol
01:00Club Deportivo Olimpia - Marathón
futbol
01:00Municipal Pérez Zeledón - Herediano
futbol
01:20Atlético Bucaramanga - Rionegro Aguilas
futbol
01:30Defensor Sporting - Peñarol
futbol
01:40Boca Juniors - Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
basketbol
02:00Toronto Raptors - Indiana Pacers (S SPORT HD)
futbol
02:00Audax Italiano - Palestino
futbol
02:00Querétaro - Atlético San Luis
futbol
03:30Once Caldas - Patriotas
futbol
03:45Estudiantes de La Plata - Club Atlético River Plate
futbol
04:00Tampico Madero - Alebrijes de Oaxaca
futbol
04:00Juarez - Club Santos Laguna
futbol
17:00Platanias - Giannina
futbol
18:00Slavia Sofia - Dunav Ruse
futbol
18:30Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - Batrana Doamna
futbol
20:00Ç.Rizespor - M.Başakşehir (beIN SPORTS HD 1)
futbol
20:00Kasımpaşa - Denizlispor (beIN SPORTS HD 2)
futbol
20:00Çaykur Rizespor - İstanbul Başakşehir
futbol
20:00Kasımpaşa - Denizlispor
futbol
20:00Banik Ostrava - Jablonec
futbol
20:30Ahly Cairo - Zamalek
futbol
21:00Sundsvall - Bromharitaojkarna
futbol
21:00Hammarby - Varbergs BoIS
futbol
21:00Botoșani - Politehnica Iasi
futbol
21:00Horsens - Aarhus
futbol
21:15Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Tel Aviv
futbol
22:30E.Frankfurt - Union Berlin (S SPORT 2 HD)
futbol
22:30Eintracht Frankfurt - Union Berlin
futbol
22:30Vicente - Benfica
futbol
22:45Troyes - Auxerre (beIN SPORTS HD 4)
futbol
22:45Pro Vercelli 1892 - Novara Calcio
futbol
22:45Troyes - Auxerre
futbol
23:00Liverpool - West Ham (S SPORT HD)
futbol
23:00Deportivo Llacuabamba - Universidad San Martín
futbol
23:00Zulia - Lala
futbol
23:00Liverpool - West Ham United
futbol
23:00Perugia Calcio - Empoli
futbol
23:30Bogotá - Atletico Cali
futbol
00:00Club General Díaz - Guairena
futbol
00:00Curicó Unido - Colo-Colo
futbol
01:00Monagas - Yaracuyanos
futbol
01:40Defensa y Justicia - Rosario Central
futbol
02:00Orsomarso - Unión Magdalena
futbol
02:15Club Sportivo San Lorenzo - Sportivo Luqueno
futbol
02:30O'Higgins - Unión Española
futbol
03:15Técnico Universitario - Aucas
futbol
03:45Talleres de Córdoba - Club Atlético Huracán
futbol
03:45Union de Santa - Central Córdoba de Santiago
basketbol
04:00Houston Rockets - New York Knicks (S SPORT HD)
futbol
04:00Alianza Universidad - Club Cienciano Cusco
futbol
04:05Jaguares de Córdoba Fútbol Club - Alianza Petrolera
futbol
14:00Hatayspor - Osmanlıspor (beIN SPORTS MAX 1 HD)
futbol
14:00Hatayspor - Osmanlı Spor
futbol
16:30Menemenspor - Adana Demirspor (beIN SPORTS MAX 1 HD)
basketbol
18:00OGM Orman - İstanbul BB (tivibu SPOR 2 HD)
futbol
19:00Fatih Karagümrük - Eskişehirspor (beIN SPORTS MAX 1 HD)
basketbol
20:15Anadolu Efes - Bursaspor (tivibu SPOR 2 HD)
basketbol
06:00LA Lakers - NO Pelicans (S SPORT HD)
futbol
16:30Akhisarspor - Giresunspor (beIN SPORTS MAX 2 HD)
futbol
16:30Altınordu - BB Erzurumspor (beIN SPORTS MAX 1 HD)
basketbol
18:00Tofaş - Bahçeşehir Klj (tivibu SPOR 2 HD)
basketbol
18:00Darüşşafaka - Türk Telekom (tivibu SPOR 2 HD)
futbol
19:00Adanaspor - Ümraniyespor (beIN SPORTS MAX 1 HD)
basketbol
20:15Fenerbahçe Beko - Galatasaray (tivibu SPOR 2 HD)
basketbol
20:15Teksüt Bandırma - Büyükçekmece (tivibu SPOR 2 HD)
futbol
14:00Keçiörengücü - İstanbulspor (beIN SPORTS MAX 1 HD)
futbol
16:30Boluspor - Balıkesirspor (beIN SPORTS MAX 1 HD)
basketbol
18:00Beşiktaş SJ - Afyon Bld. (tivibu SPOR 2 HD)
futbol
19:00Bursaspor - Altay (beIN SPORTS MAX 1 HD)
basketbol
20:15Pınar Karşıyaka - Gaziantep Basket (tivibu SPOR 2 HD)
basketbol
06:30GS Warriors - LA Lakers (S SPORT HD)
futbol
20:00A.Alanyaspor - Beşiktaş (beIN SPORTS HD 1)
futbol
22:30F.Düsseldorf - Hertha Berlin (S SPORT 2 HD)
futbol
23:00Norwich City - Leicester (S SPORT HD)
basketbol
06:30LA Clippers - Denver Nuggets (S SPORT HD)
basketbol
13:00Bahçeşehir Klj - Darüşşafaka (tivibu SPOR 2 HD)
futbol
14:00Konyaspor - Kasımpaşa (beIN SPORTS HD 1)
futbol
14:00Osmanlıspor - Fatih Karagümrük (beIN SPORTS MAX 1 HD)
basketbol
14:00Canik Bld. - Fenerbahçe (tivibu SPOR HD)
basketbol
15:15Galatasaray - Tofaş (tivibu SPOR 2 HD)
futbol
15:30Brighton - Crystal Palace (S SPORT HD)
futbol
16:30Eskişehirspor - Akhisarspor (beIN SPORTS MAX 1 HD)
futbol
17:00Trabzonspor - Ç.Rizespor (beIN SPORTS HD 1)
futbol
17:30Hoffenheim - Bayern Münih (S SPORT 2 HD)
basketbol
17:30Bursaspor - Teksüt Bandırma (tivibu SPOR 2 HD)
futbol
18:00Bournemouth - Chelsea (S SPORT HD)
futbol
19:00Adana Demirspor - Hatayspor (beIN SPORTS MAX 1 HD)
futbol
20:00Antalyaspor - Fenerbahçe (beIN SPORTS HD 1)
basketbol
20:00Türk Telekom - Pınar Karşıyaka (tivibu SPOR 2 HD)
futbol
20:30Köln - Schalke 04 (S SPORT 2 HD)
futbol
20:30Watford - Liverpool (S SPORT HD)
basketbol
01:00New York Knicks - Chicago Bulls (S SPORT HD)
basketbol
13:00İstanbul BB - Anadolu Efes (tivibu SPOR 2 HD)
futbol
13:30Denizlispor - Y.Malatyaspor (beIN SPORTS HD 1)
futbol
14:00BB Erzurumspor - Menemenspor (beIN SPORTS MAX 2 HD)
futbol
14:00Ümraniyespor - Bursaspor (beIN SPORTS MAX 1 HD)
basketbol
14:00Beşiktaş - Galatasaray (tivibu SPOR HD)
basketbol
15:15Gaziantep Basket - OGM Orman (tivibu SPOR 2 HD)
futbol
15:30Union Berlin - Wolfsburg (S SPORT 2 HD)
futbol
16:00Ankaragücü - Sivasspor (beIN SPORTS HD 1)
futbol
16:30İstanbulspor - Adanaspor (beIN SPORTS MAX 1 HD)
futbol
17:00Tottenham - Wolverhampton (S SPORT HD)
futbol
17:00Manchester City - Arsenal (S SPORT HD)
futbol
17:30Leipzig - Leverkusen (S SPORT 2 HD)
basketbol
17:30Afyon Bld. - Fenerbahçe Beko (tivibu SPOR 2 HD)
futbol
19:00Altay - Altınordu (beIN SPORTS MAX 1 HD)
futbol
19:00Galatasaray - Gençlerbirliği (beIN SPORTS HD 1)
futbol
20:00Werder Bremen - E.Frankfurt (S SPORT 2 HD)
basketbol
20:00Büyükçekmece - Beşiktaş SJ (tivibu SPOR 2 HD)
basketbol
21:00Charlotte Hornets - Milwaukee Bucks (S SPORT HD)
basketbol
23:30LA Clippers - Philadelphia 76ers (S SPORT HD)
futbol
19:00Balıkesirspor - Keçiörengücü (beIN SPORTS MAX 2 HD)
futbol
19:00Giresunspor - Boluspor (beIN SPORTS MAX 1 HD)
futbol
20:00Kayserispor - Göztepe (beIN SPORTS HD 2)
futbol
20:00M.Başakşehir - Gazişehir FK (beIN SPORTS HD 1)
basketbol
04:30SA Spurs - Indiana Pacers (S SPORT HD)
basketbol
20:00Lietuvos Rytas - Galatasaray (S SPORT 2 HD)
basketbol
06:00LA Lakers - Philadelphia 76ers (S SPORT HD)
basketbol
20:00Tofaş - MoraBanc Andorra (S SPORT 2 HD)
basketbol
20:15Darüşşafaka - Virtus Bologna (S SPORT 2 HD)
futbol
20:30Trabzonspor - Fenerbahçe (ATV HD)
futbol
22:45Juventus - Milan (TRT Spor HD)
basketbol
05:30Milwaukee Bucks - Indiana Pacers (S SPORT HD)
futbol
20:30Antalyaspor - A.Alanyaspor (A Spor HD)
futbol
22:45Napoli - Inter (TRT Spor HD)
basketbol
04:00Houston Rockets - LA Clippers (S SPORT HD)
futbol
19:00Menemenspor - Altay (beIN SPORTS MAX 2 HD)
futbol
19:00Adanaspor - Balıkesirspor (beIN SPORTS MAX 1 HD)
futbol
20:00Beşiktaş - Ankaragücü (beIN SPORTS HD 1)
futbol
22:00Paderborn - Köln (S SPORT 2 HD)
basketbol
06:30LA Lakers - Milwaukee Bucks (S SPORT HD)
basketbol
13:00Pınar Karşıyaka - Bahçeşehir Klj (tivibu SPOR 2 HD)
futbol
14:00Keçiörengücü - Boluspor (beIN SPORTS MAX 2 HD)
futbol
14:00Y.Malatyaspor - Konyaspor (beIN SPORTS HD 1)
futbol
14:00Hatayspor - BB Erzurumspor (beIN SPORTS MAX 1 HD)
basketbol
15:15OGM Orman - Türk Telekom (tivibu SPOR 2 HD)
futbol
16:30Fatih Karagümrük - Adana Demirspor (beIN SPORTS MAX 1 HD)
futbol
16:30Eskişehirspor - Giresunspor (beIN SPORTS MAX 2 HD)
futbol
17:00Gazişehir FK - Trabzonspor (beIN SPORTS HD 1)
futbol
17:00Göztepe - M.Başakşehir (beIN SPORTS HD 2)
futbol
17:30Schalke 04 - Hoffenheim (S SPORT 2 HD)
basketbol
17:30Darüşşafaka - Galatasaray (tivibu SPOR 2 HD)
futbol
19:00Bursaspor - İstanbulspor (beIN SPORTS MAX 1 HD)
futbol
20:00Fenerbahçe - Denizlispor (beIN SPORTS HD 1)
basketbol
20:00Büyükçekmece - Bursaspor (tivibu SPOR 2 HD)
futbol
20:30B.M.Gladbach - B.Dortmund (S SPORT 2 HD)
basketbol
15:50Kings - SonicsCanlı
basketbol
14:00Davao Occidental Tigers - Bicol VolcanoesCanlı
basketbol
14:30Geçit Spor - Murat Paşaoğlu
basketbol
15:00Mladost Zemun - Kolubara
basketbol
15:45IzhGSHA - ISTU
basketbol
16:00MGAFK - Arsenal Tula
basketbol
21:00Kızılyıldız - CSKA Moskova (beIN SPORTS MAX 2 HD)
basketbol
22:30Panathinaikos - Barcelona (beIN SPORTS MAX 1 HD)
basketbol
22:30Bayern Münih - Anadolu Efes (beIN SPORTS HD 3)
basketbol
23:00Valencia Basket - Maccabi FOX (beIN SPORTS MAX 2 HD)
basketbol
06:30Portland TB - NO Pelicans (S SPORT HD)
basketbol
13:00Çankaya Üni. - Hatay BB (tivibu SPOR HD)
basketbol
23:30LA Clippers - Sacramento Kings (S SPORT HD)
basketbol
00:00Duke - Virginia Tech (S SPORT 2 HD)
basketbol
04:30Milwaukee Bucks - Philadelphia 76ers (S SPORT HD)
basketbol
15:15Fenerbahçe - Çukurova Basket (tivibu SPOR HD)
basketbol
02:00Toronto Raptors - Indiana Pacers (S SPORT HD)
basketbol
04:00Houston Rockets - New York Knicks (S SPORT HD)
basketbol
18:00OGM Orman - İstanbul BB (tivibu SPOR 2 HD)
basketbol
20:15Anadolu Efes - Bursaspor (tivibu SPOR 2 HD)
basketbol
06:00LA Lakers - NO Pelicans (S SPORT HD)
basketbol
18:00Tofaş - Bahçeşehir Klj (tivibu SPOR 2 HD)
basketbol
18:00Darüşşafaka - Türk Telekom (tivibu SPOR 2 HD)
basketbol
20:15Fenerbahçe Beko - Galatasaray (tivibu SPOR 2 HD)
basketbol
20:15Teksüt Bandırma - Büyükçekmece (tivibu SPOR 2 HD)
basketbol
18:00Beşiktaş SJ - Afyon Bld. (tivibu SPOR 2 HD)
basketbol
20:15Pınar Karşıyaka - Gaziantep Basket (tivibu SPOR 2 HD)
basketbol
06:30GS Warriors - LA Lakers (S SPORT HD)
basketbol
06:30LA Clippers - Denver Nuggets (S SPORT HD)
basketbol
13:00Bahçeşehir Klj - Darüşşafaka (tivibu SPOR 2 HD)
basketbol
14:00Canik Bld. - Fenerbahçe (tivibu SPOR HD)
basketbol
15:15Galatasaray - Tofaş (tivibu SPOR 2 HD)
basketbol
17:30Bursaspor - Teksüt Bandırma (tivibu SPOR 2 HD)
basketbol
20:00Türk Telekom - Pınar Karşıyaka (tivibu SPOR 2 HD)
basketbol
01:00New York Knicks - Chicago Bulls (S SPORT HD)
basketbol
13:00İstanbul BB - Anadolu Efes (tivibu SPOR 2 HD)
basketbol
14:00Beşiktaş - Galatasaray (tivibu SPOR HD)
basketbol
15:15Gaziantep Basket - OGM Orman (tivibu SPOR 2 HD)
basketbol
17:30Afyon Bld. - Fenerbahçe Beko (tivibu SPOR 2 HD)
basketbol
20:00Büyükçekmece - Beşiktaş SJ (tivibu SPOR 2 HD)
basketbol
21:00Charlotte Hornets - Milwaukee Bucks (S SPORT HD)
basketbol
23:30LA Clippers - Philadelphia 76ers (S SPORT HD)
basketbol
04:30SA Spurs - Indiana Pacers (S SPORT HD)
basketbol
20:00Lietuvos Rytas - Galatasaray (S SPORT 2 HD)
basketbol
06:00LA Lakers - Philadelphia 76ers (S SPORT HD)
basketbol
20:00Tofaş - MoraBanc Andorra (S SPORT 2 HD)
basketbol
20:15Darüşşafaka - Virtus Bologna (S SPORT 2 HD)
basketbol
05:30Milwaukee Bucks - Indiana Pacers (S SPORT HD)
basketbol
04:00Houston Rockets - LA Clippers (S SPORT HD)
basketbol
06:30LA Lakers - Milwaukee Bucks (S SPORT HD)
basketbol
13:00Pınar Karşıyaka - Bahçeşehir Klj (tivibu SPOR 2 HD)
basketbol
15:15OGM Orman - Türk Telekom (tivibu SPOR 2 HD)
basketbol
17:30Darüşşafaka - Galatasaray (tivibu SPOR 2 HD)
basketbol
20:00Büyükçekmece - Bursaspor (tivibu SPOR 2 HD)
futbol
16:00Hapoel Petah Tikva - Bnei SakhninCanlı
futbol
16:00Levadiakos - Doxa DramaCanlı
futbol
16:00Pahang - Kuala LumpurCanlı
futbol
15:00Hapoel Migdal HaEmek - Hapoel KaukabCanlı
futbol
15:00Haifa Robbie Shapiro - Maccabi Ironi Kiryat AtaCanlı
futbol
15:00Al-Sahel Tartus - Al-Foutoua Deir ez-ZorCanlı
futbol
15:00Al-Shorta Damascus - JablehCanlı
futbol
15:00Al-Talia - HutteenCanlı
futbol
15:00Tishreen - NawairCanlı
futbol
14:15Maccabi Herzliya - Maccabi AshdodCanlı
futbol
14:15Hapoel Iksal Amad - TiraCanlı
futbol
14:15Holon Yermiyahu - Maccabi Yavne
futbol
14:15Maccabi Sha'arayim - Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
futbol
14:15Shimshon Kafr Qasim - Hapoel Marmorek
futbol
14:30Ironi Or Yehuda - Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan
futbol
14:30Hapoel Kiryat - Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
futbol
14:30Ironi Beit Dagan - Shimshon Bnei Taibe
futbol
14:45Ashdod - Nordia Jerusalem
futbol
14:45Maccabi Tamra - Ironi Tiberias
futbol
15:00Maccabi Bnei Nahf - Ahva Kafr Manda
futbol
15:00Al-Oruba - Fanja
futbol
15:00Prykarpatye - Bukovyna Chernivtsi
futbol
15:00Hadiya Hossana - Jimma Kenema
futbol
15:00Siam Navy - Udon Thani
futbol
15:30Neftochimic Burgas - Yambol 2015
futbol
15:30Sorrento - Gwelup Croatia
futbol
15:30Stirling Lions - Olympic Kingsway Sports Club
futbol
16:00Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Hapoel Ramat Gan Giv'atayim
futbol
16:00Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Ironi Acre
futbol
16:00Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Nazareth Illit
futbol
16:00Hapoel Ashkelon - Kafr Qasim
futbol
16:00Rayong - Nakhon Ratchasima
futbol
16:00Uganda Revenue Authority - Vipers
futbol
16:00Radnički 1923 - Borac Čačak
futbol
16:20Al-Entesar - Al-Sadd Al-Kharj
futbol
16:25Arabi Umm Al Quwain - Hamriah
futbol
16:25Masafi Club - Urooba
futbol
16:30Baniyas - Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai
futbol
16:30Shinnik Yaroslavl - Mordovia Saransk
futbol
16:30Al-Talaba - Al-Najaf
futbol
16:30Maroons - Busoga United
futbol
16:45Al-Khor Sports Club - Rayyan
futbol
16:55Salibikhaet - Jahra SC Kuwait
futbol
17:00Lillestrøm - Bodø-Glimt
futbol
17:00Notodden - Arendal
futbol
17:00Mumbai City - Chennaiyin
futbol
17:00Dubrava - Cibalia
futbol
18:00Orenburg - Sarpsborg 08
futbol
18:00Ranheim Fotball - Rosenborg
futbol
18:00Ismaily - Pyramids
futbol
18:00Deportes Antofagasta - Universidad de Concepción
futbol
18:30Pirin Blagoevgrad - Septemvri Sofia
futbol
18:30Al-Faisaly Harmah - Ettifaq Dammam
futbol
18:45Mirbat - Al-Nasr
futbol
18:55Katar - Al-Sailiya
futbol
19:00Start - Jerv
futbol
19:00Eskişehirspor - Hatayspor
futbol
19:00Osmanlı Spor - Menemen Belediyespor
futbol
19:00Raja Beni Mellal - Raja Casablanca
futbol
19:00Aris Limassol - Ayia Napa
futbol
19:00Olympique de Missira - Onze Createurs
futbol
19:00Al-Wehdat - Ramtha
futbol
19:00Osmanlıspor - Menemenspor (beIN SPORTS MAX 2 HD)
futbol
19:00Eskişehirspor - Hatayspor (beIN SPORTS MAX 1 HD)
futbol
19:15Riga - Rostov-on-Don
futbol
19:30Norrby - Degerfors
futbol
19:30Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž - Skastice
futbol
19:30Dhafra Club - Jazira Club
futbol
19:30Banjul United - Fortune
futbol
19:30Milan - Brikama United
futbol
19:30Voždovac - Spartak Zdrepceva
futbol
20:00Sivasspor - Alanyaspor
futbol
20:00ŁKS Łódź - Pogoń Szczecin
futbol
20:00Kukesi - Tirana
futbol
20:00Varaždin - Lokomotiva
futbol
20:00Međimurje - Hrvatski Dragovoljac
futbol
20:00Fgura United - Pembroke Athleta
futbol
20:00Sirens - Sliema Wanderers
futbol
20:00Javor Ivanjica - Mladost Lučani
futbol
20:00Sivasspor - A.Alanyaspor (beIN SPORTS HD 1)
futbol
20:30Wehen Wiesbaden - Greuther Furth
futbol
20:30Osnabruck - Erzgebirge
futbol
20:30Slovan Velvary - Králův Dvůr
futbol
20:30Kainbach Honigtal - Frohnleiten
futbol
20:30Tadamun - Al-Arabi SC Kuwait
futbol
20:30Al-Ahli - Al-Fateh
futbol
20:30Osnabrück - Erzgebirge Aue (S SPORT 2 HD)
futbol
21:00Atlético Monte Azul - Atibaia
futbol
21:00Vaasan Palloseura - Jaro
futbol
21:00Black Leopards - Amavarara
futbol
21:00Afrique Football Elite - Yeelen
futbol
21:00Tarxien Rainbows - Floriana
futbol
21:00Universitatea Cluj - Argesul Pitesti
futbol
21:00Nice - Stade Brestois 29
futbol
21:00Hobro - Midtjylland
futbol
21:00Neusiedl am See 1919 - Leopoldsdorf
futbol
21:00Wiener Viktoria - Stadlau
futbol
21:001896 Rain am Lech - Schwaben Augsburg
futbol
21:00Viktoria Köln - Sonnenhof Großaspach
futbol
21:00Berliner FC Dynamo - Altglienicke
futbol
21:00Wacker 90 Nordhausen - Lichtenberg 47
futbol
21:10Austria Klagenfurt - Ried
futbol
21:10Avusturya Lustenau - Dornbirn 1913
futbol
21:10Juniors - Lafnitz
futbol
21:10Kapfenberger - Blau-Weiß Linz
futbol
21:10Amstetten - Liefering Salzburg
futbol
21:30Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Sportfreunde Lotte
futbol
21:30Oberneuland - Blumenthaler
futbol
21:30Strausberg - Tennis Borussia Berlin
futbol
21:30Wiedenbrück 2000 - Gütersloh 2000
futbol
21:30Capital - Ceilandia
futbol
21:30Haukar - Vængir Júpíters
futbol
22:00Botafogo FC Ribeirao Preto - Associação Atlética Internacional
futbol
22:00Béziers - Créteil-Lusitanos
futbol
22:00Lyon-Duchère - Avranches
futbol
22:00Boulogne - Le
futbol
22:00Bourg-Péronnas - Pau
futbol
22:00Gazélec Ajaccio - Dunkerque
futbol
22:00Cholet - Bastia-Borgo
futbol
22:00Toulon - Villefranche
futbol
22:00Quevilly - Concarneau
futbol
22:00Excelsior - Den Bosch
futbol
22:00Dordrecht - Graafschap
futbol
22:00Ahead Eagles - N.E.C.
futbol
22:00Breda - Almere City
futbol
22:00Cambuur - Roda JC Kerkrade
futbol
22:00Telstar - Maastricht
futbol
22:00Jerez - Fuente De Cantos
futbol
22:00Winterthur - Lausanne-Sport
futbol
22:00Íþróttafélag Reykjavíkur - Reynir Sandgerdi
futbol
22:00Knattspyrnufélag Vesturbæjar - Thróttur Vogar
futbol
22:00Ungmennafélagið Afturelding - Breiðablik
futbol
22:00Gżira United - Valletta
futbol
22:00Waalwijk - Sparta Rotterdam
futbol
22:00Ajaccio - Mans
futbol
22:00Chambly - Nancy
futbol
22:00Chamois Niortais - Valenciennes
futbol
22:00Clermont Foot - Paris
futbol
22:00Avant de Guingamp - Sochaux-Montbéliard
futbol
22:00Grenoble Foot 38 - Châteauroux
futbol
22:00Havre - Orléans
futbol
22:00Rodez Aveyron Football - Lorient
futbol
22:05Dundee United - Inverness
futbol
22:15Zejtun Corinthians - Qrendi
futbol
22:30Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Royale Union Saint-Gilloise
futbol
22:30Lincoln Red Imps - Lions Cebelitarık
futbol
22:30Cambrian & Clydach Vale B. & - Cwmbran Celtic
futbol
22:30Bayern Munich - Paderborn 07
futbol
22:30Kortrijk - Genk
futbol
22:30Śląsk Wrocław - Górnik Zabrze
futbol
22:30Bayern Münih - Paderborn (S SPORT 2 HD)
futbol
22:45Aberystwyth Town - Pen-y-Bont
futbol
22:45Ashton United - Hyde United
futbol
22:45Cabinteely - Bray Wanderers
futbol
22:45Galway United - Athlone Town
futbol
22:45Wexford Gençlers - University College Dublin
futbol
22:45Malahide United - Maynooth University Town
futbol
22:45Arklow Town - Tolka Rovers
futbol
22:45Leixlip United - Lucan United
futbol
22:45Newbridge Town - Liffey Wanderers
futbol
22:45John Bosco - Templeogue United
futbol
22:45Carrigaline United - Cobh Wanderers
futbol
22:45Rockmount - Marys
futbol
22:45Linfield - Crusaders
futbol
22:45Brescia Calcio - Napoli
futbol
22:45Metz - Lyon
futbol
22:45Derby County - Fulham
futbol
22:45Mirren - Heart of Midlothian
futbol
22:45Derry City - Finn Harps
futbol
22:45Shelbourne - Dundalk
futbol
22:45Sligo Rovers - Patrick's Athletic
futbol
22:45Waterford - Bohemian
futbol
22:45Derby County - Fulham (beIN SPORTS HD 2)
futbol
22:45Brescia - Napoli (beIN SPORTS HD 4)
futbol
22:45Kevins Boys - Mochta's
futbol
23:00Real Betis - Mallorca (spor SMART HD)
futbol
23:00Sportivo Dock - Club Atlético Central Córdoba
futbol
23:00Club Atlético Argentino Rosario - Club Sportivo Barracas
futbol
23:00Connah's Quay - New Saints
futbol
23:00Aceuchal - Montijo
futbol
23:00Vilafranquense - Farense
futbol
23:00Real Betis - Mallorca
futbol
23:00Sporting de Gijón - Cádiz
futbol
23:00Cosenza Calcio - Frosinone Calcio
futbol
23:00Shamrock Rovers - Cork City
futbol
23:30Aves - Vitoria Guimaraes
futbol
00:00Tamaraceite - Union Viera
futbol
00:0012 de Octubre FutbolClub - Club Nacional Asuncion
futbol
00:30Club Deportivo Universidad Católica - Deportes Iquique
futbol
01:00Club Bolívar - Strongest
futbol
01:00Sertãozinho Futebol Clube - Audax Sao Paulo Esporte Clube
futbol
01:00Gremio Esportivo Osasco - Paulista Futebol Clube
futbol
01:00Club Atlético Banfield - Aldosivi
futbol
01:15Clube Náutico Capibaribe - Central Sport Club
futbol
01:15Novorizontino - Mirassol Futebol Clube
futbol
02:00Jose Oruro - Guabirá
futbol
02:00Coritiba Foot Ball Club - Cianorte Futebol Clube
futbol
02:00Esporte Clube Taubaté - Clube Atlético Juventus
futbol
02:00Batatais - Clube Atlético Linense
futbol
02:00Boys' Town - Browns Town
futbol
02:00Deportivo Binacional - Universidad Técnica de Cajamarca
futbol
02:00Deportivo Táchira - Zamora
futbol
02:05Atlético de Rafaela - Defensores de Belgrano
futbol
02:05Deportivo Pasto - Envigado Fútbol Club
futbol
02:15Club Libertad - Club Sol de América
futbol
02:30Grêmio Esportivo Anápolis - Vila Nova
futbol
03:10Argentinos Juniors - Club Atlético Patronato
futbol
03:15Portoviejo - Deportivo Cuenca
futbol
03:30Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy - Club Atlético Brown
futbol
04:00Santos FC Kingston - Rockfort
futbol
04:00Correcaminos - Universidad de Guadalajara
futbol
04:00Kingborough Lions United Soccer Club - Clarence United
futbol
04:00Atlas - Pachuca
futbol
04:10Club Independiente Santa - América de Cali
futbol
04:15Club Deportivo Honduras Progreso - Platense Puerto Cortes
futbol
04:30Labasa - Rewa
futbol
04:30Atletico San Francisco - Ciervos
futbol
05:00Atletico Saltillo - Universidad Autónoma de Zacatecas
futbol
05:00Deportivo Cafessa - Deportivo Dongu
futbol
05:00Club Centro Deportivo Municipal - Carlos Stein
futbol
06:00Puebla - Deportivo Toluca
futbol
06:10Club Tijuana - Guadalajara
futbol
07:30South Adelaide Panthers - Sturt Lions
futbol
07:30Western Strikers - Adelaide Vipers
futbol
07:30Adelaide City - Cumberland United
futbol
07:30Modbury Jets - Adelaide Comets
futbol
07:30Para Hills Knights - Croydon Kings
futbol
08:00Vegalta Sendai - Nagoya Grampus
futbol
09:00Cerezo Osaka - Oita Trinita
futbol
09:00Kashiwa Reysol - Consadole Sapporo
futbol
09:00Kawasaki Frontale - Sagan Tosu
futbol
09:00Brisbane Roar - Perth Glory
futbol
10:00Altona Magic - Avondale Heights FutbolClub
futbol
11:00Huda Hue - Hong Linh Ha Tinh
futbol
11:00Nang - Hien
futbol
11:00Zenit Saint Petersburg - Isloch
futbol
11:15Logan Lightning - Holland Park Hawks FutbolClub
futbol
11:30Newcastle Jets - Melbourne Victory
futbol
11:30Brisbane Strikers - Brisbane City
futbol
11:30Gold Coast Knights - Brisbane Olympic United
futbol
11:30Moreton Bay United - Megpayz Crusaderz
futbol
11:30Boeung - Visakha
futbol
11:30Kirivong Sok Sen Chey - Svay Rieng
futbol
11:30Naga World - Police Commissariat
futbol
11:45Playford City Patriots - West Adelaide
futbol
12:00North Eastern MetroStars - Adelaide Olympic
futbol
12:00South United - Ipswich Knights Soccer Club
futbol
12:00Eastern Suburbs - Gold Coast United
futbol
12:00Redlands United FutbolClub - Capalaba FutbolClub
futbol
12:00Vyskov - Zbrojovka Brno
futbol
12:00Benešov - Neratovice-Byškovice
futbol
12:00Wanneroo City - Western Knights
futbol
12:00Sothern Myanmar - Chin United
futbol
12:00Yangon United - Shan United
futbol
12:00Farul Constanța - Concordia Chiajna
futbol
12:00Ripensia Timisoara - Metaloglobus Bucureşti
futbol
12:30Fulham United - Seaford Rangers
futbol
12:30Zwegabin United - Rakhine United
futbol
13:00Botev Vratsa - Arda Kardzhali
futbol
13:00Kenya Polisi - Talanta
futbol
13:00Petrolul Ploiești - Dunărea Călărași
futbol
13:00Tampines Rovers - Hougang United
futbol
13:45Lampang - Customs United
futbol
13:45Port - Samut Prakan City
futbol
14:00Ümraniyespor - Keçiörengücü (beIN SPORTS MAX 2 HD)
futbol
14:00Kayserispor - Konyaspor (beIN SPORTS HD 2)
futbol
14:00BB Erzurumspor - Bursaspor (beIN SPORTS MAX 1 HD)
futbol
14:00Gabala - Neftchi Baku
futbol
14:00Gnistan - MYPA
futbol
14:00UCC - College Corinthians
futbol
14:00Bandari - Mathare United
futbol
14:00Inglewood United - Balcatta
futbol
14:00Krylia Sovetov - Strømsgodset
futbol
14:00Forrestfield United - Murdoch University Melville
futbol
14:00Leixões - Covilhã
futbol
14:00Chiangmai United - Chai
futbol
14:00Chiangrai United - Suphanburi
futbol
14:00Green Buffaloes - Woon-jae
futbol
14:00Kayserispor - Konyaspor
futbol
14:00Erzurumspor - Bursaspor
futbol
14:00Ümraniyespor - Keçiörengücü
futbol
14:30Dynamic - Musongati
futbol
14:30Djurgårdens - Dalkurd
futbol
14:30Sandvikens - Mjällby
futbol
14:30Kópavogur - Knattspyrnufélagið Þróttur
futbol
14:45Fabril do Barreiro - Sport Grupo Sacavenense
futbol
15:00Celta Vigo - Leganes (spor SMART HD)
futbol
15:00Stuttgart - SSV Regensburg (S SPORT 2 HD)
futbol
15:00Bremer TS Neustadt - Geestemunde
futbol
15:00Grimma - International Leipzig
futbol
15:00Union Sandersdorf - Einheit Rudolstadt
futbol
15:00Plauen - Eilenburg
futbol
15:00Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin - Ludwigsfelder
futbol
15:00Brandenburger Sud 05 - Neustrelitz
futbol
15:00Torgelower SV Greif - Stendal
futbol
15:00Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa - Kariana Erden
futbol
15:00Virgile Lacombe - CSKA Sofia 1948
futbol
15:00Oulu - Akatemia
futbol
15:00Ekenäs - Musan Salama
futbol
15:00Lahti - Haka
futbol
15:00Kotka - Mikkelin Palloilijat
futbol
15:00Šibenik - Rudeš
futbol
15:00Tenerife Sur Ibarra - Gran Tarajal
futbol
15:00Stjarnan - Íþróttabandalag Vestmannaeyja
futbol
15:00Valur FutbolClub - Fjölnir
futbol
15:00Leopard Sportif de Douala - Foncha Street Bamenda
futbol
15:00Posta Rangers - Kenya Commercial Bank
futbol
15:00Western Stima - Kariobangi Sharks
futbol
15:00Administration Police - Vihiga Bullets
futbol
15:00Ramiz Sadiku - Arberia
futbol
15:00Drenica Skënderaj - Prishtina
futbol
15:00Llapi Podujeve - Feronikeli
futbol
15:00Jazira Hasakan - Al-Karamah
futbol
15:00Ranong - Nong Bua Pitchaya
futbol
15:00Buriram United - Chonburi
futbol
15:00Kampala Capital City Authority - Express
futbol
15:00Celta de Vigo - Leganés
futbol
15:00Mariupol - Zorya Luhansk
futbol
15:00Shakhtar Donetsk - Desna Chernihiv
futbol
15:00Diagoras Rodos - Ionikos
futbol
15:00Dynamo Dresden - Bochum
futbol
15:00Hamburger - Pauli
futbol
15:00Holstein Kiel - Heidenheim
futbol
15:00Stuttgart - Jahn Regensburg
futbol
15:15Cherno More Varna - Levski Sofia
futbol
15:30Brentford - Blackburn Rovers (beIN SPORTS HD 3)
futbol
15:30Chelsea - Tottenham (S SPORT HD)
futbol
15:30Chemie Leipzig - Germania Halberstadt
futbol
15:30Optik Rathenow - Lokomotive Leipzig
futbol
15:30Babelsberg 03 - Union Furstenwalde
futbol
15:30Brothers Union - Abahani Limited Dhaka
futbol
15:30Ilves - Seinajoen Jalkapallokerho
futbol
15:30Lucky Mile - Kwong
futbol
15:30Voluntari - Hermannstadt
futbol
15:30Chelsea - Tottenham Hotspur
futbol
15:30Brentford - Blackburn Rovers
futbol
15:45JIPPO - Nurmijärven Jalkapalloseura
futbol
15:45Hapoel Sandala Gilboa - Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
futbol
16:00Kaiserslautern - Zwickau
futbol
16:00Hansa Rostock - Ingolstadt 04
futbol
16:00Carl Zeiss Jena - Meppen
futbol
16:00Uerdingen 05 - Preussen Munster
futbol
16:00Duisburg - Waldhof Mannheim
futbol
16:00Würzburger Kickers - Eintracht Braunschweig
futbol
16:00Bonner - Fortuna Köln
futbol
16:00Lippstadt 08 - Bergisch Gladbach 09
futbol
16:00Pirmasens - 1846
futbol
16:00Frankfurt - Saarbrucken
futbol
16:00Kickers Offenbach - Bahlinger
futbol
16:00Elversberg - Aalen
futbol
16:00Steinbach - Giessen
futbol
16:00Havelse - Altonaer FC von 1893
futbol
16:00Meiendorfer - Victoria Hamburg
futbol
16:00Halle 1896 - Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
futbol
16:00Staaken - Hertha 06
futbol
16:00Eutin 08 - Preussen 09 Reinfeld
futbol
16:00Union Neumünster - Bordesholm
futbol
16:00Kropp - Flensburg
futbol
16:00Holzwickeder - Sportfreunde Siegen
futbol
16:00Vllaznia - Luftetari
futbol
16:00Keshla - Zirə
futbol
16:00Montana - Hebar Pazardzhik
futbol
16:00KPV - Kajaani
futbol
16:00Red Star Saint-Ouen - Stade Lavallois
futbol
16:00Mbombela United - Real Kings
futbol
16:00Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Maccabi Netanya
futbol
16:00Buducnost Podgorica - Kom Podgorica
futbol
16:00Grbalj - Podgorica
futbol
16:00Titograd - Rudar Pljevlja
futbol
16:00Sutjeska - Iskra Danilovgrad
futbol
16:00Leopards - Sofapaka
futbol
16:00Alki Oroklinis - Omonia Psevda
futbol
16:00Karmiotissa Polemidion - ASIL Lysi
futbol
16:00Institute - Coleraine
futbol
16:00Borec - Vardar
futbol
16:00Pietà Hotspurs - Zebbug Rangers
futbol
16:00ViOn Zlaté Moravce - ŠKF Sereď
futbol
16:00Pohronie - MŠK Žilina
futbol
16:00Ružomberok - DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
futbol
16:00Zemplín Michalovce - Nitra
futbol
16:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava - AS Trenčín
futbol
16:00Triglav Kranj - Rudar Velenje
futbol
16:00Al-Taawon - Al-Raed
futbol
16:00Khon Kaen United - Ayutthaya United
futbol
16:00Prachuap - Bangkok Glass
futbol
16:00Guerdane - Tataouine
futbol
16:00Club Africain - Chebba
futbol
16:00Étoile du Sahel - Étoile sportive de Métlaoui
futbol
16:00Water - Kasese New Villa
futbol
16:00Bright Stars - Proline
futbol
16:00Onduparaka - Mbarara City
futbol
16:00Tooro United - Police
futbol
16:00Wakiso Giants - Kyetume
futbol
16:00Egaleo - Trikala
futbol
16:00Ierapetra - Enosi Panaspropyrgiakos
futbol
16:00Olympiakos Volou 1937 - Niki Volos
futbol
16:00Triglia - Ialyssos
futbol
16:00Apollon Kalamarias - Karaiskakis
futbol
16:00Kabwe Warriors - Forest Rangers
futbol
16:00Kansanshi Dynamos - Nkana
futbol
16:00Lumwana Radiants - Nkwazi
futbol
16:00Mufulira Wanderers - Lusaka Dynamos
futbol
16:00Nakambala Leopards - Kabwe youth soccer academy
futbol
16:00Napsa Stars - ZESCO United
futbol
16:00Power Dynamos - Green Eagles
futbol
16:00Zanaco - Buildcon
futbol
16:25Bataeh - Dibba Al Fujairah
futbol
16:25Taawon - Emirates Cultural Sport Club
futbol
16:25Dibba Al-Hisn - Masfut
futbol
16:30Akhisarspor - Fatih Karagümrük (beIN SPORTS MAX 1 HD)
futbol
16:30Slovan Liberec - Bohemians 1905 Prag
futbol
16:30Mladá Boleslav - Slovácko
futbol
16:30Slavia Prague - Opava
futbol
16:30Aumund-Vegesack - Borgfeld
futbol
16:30Ginsheim - Steinbach
futbol
16:30Schwarz-Weiß Essen - Union Nettetal
futbol
16:30Ain - Wasl
futbol
16:30Radnik Bijeljina - Željezničar Sarajevo
futbol
16:30Velež Mostar - Zvijezda 09
futbol
16:30Elfsborg - Brage
futbol
16:30Oskarshamns - Örebro
futbol
16:30Nahda Al Buraimi - Al-Seeb Sports Club
futbol
16:30Al-Suwaiq - Muscat
futbol
16:30Akhisar Belediyespor - Fatih Karagümrük
futbol
16:45Salal - Sadd
futbol
16:55Khaitan Sporting Club - Burgan Sports Club
futbol
17:00Göztepe - Gazişehir FK (beIN SPORTS HD 2)
futbol
17:00Bologna - Udinese (beIN SPORTS HD 4)
futbol
17:00Bologna 1909 - Udinese Calcio
futbol
17:00Lens - Stade Malherbe Caen
futbol
17:00Cittadella - Juve Stabia
futbol
17:00Virtus Entella - Benevento Calcio
futbol
17:00Ascoli Calcio 1898 - Cremonese
futbol
17:00Trapani Calcio - Spezia Calcio
futbol
17:00Arka Gdynia - Raków Częstochowa
futbol
17:00Braunschweig - Hagen-Uthlede
futbol
17:00Rukinzo - Olympic Star
futbol
17:00Biskra - Belouizdad
futbol
17:00Magra - Sétif
futbol
17:00Oran - Tlemcen
futbol
17:00Tadjenant - Olympique de Médéa
futbol
17:00Béjaïa - Racing Club Rélizane
futbol
17:00Bengaluru - Atlético de Kolkata
futbol
17:00Hajduk Split - Gorica
futbol
17:00Solin - Sesvete
futbol
17:00Junak Sinj - Zagora Unešić
futbol
17:00Split - Zadar
futbol
17:00Douglas Hall - Ringmahon Rangers
futbol
17:00Renate - Pergolettese 1932
futbol
17:00Carrarese Calcio - Gozzano
futbol
17:00Modena - Südtirol
futbol
17:00Virtusvecomp Verona - Rimini 1912
futbol
17:00Rieti - Teramo
futbol
17:00Matelots - Dynamo de Douala
futbol
17:00Unisport FC de Bafang - Racing Bafoussam
futbol
17:00Omonia - Enosis Neon Paralimni
futbol
17:00Zenit Saint Petersburg - Dinamo Minsk
futbol
17:00Göztepe - Gaziantep
futbol
17:30Werder Bremen - B.Dortmund (S SPORT 2 HD)
futbol
17:30Borussia Mönchengladbach - Hoffenheim
futbol
17:30Hertha - Köln
futbol
17:30Freiburg - Fortuna Düsseldorf
futbol
17:30Werder Вremen - Borussia Dortmund
futbol
17:30CSKA Sofia - Botev Plovdiv
futbol
17:30Goytre United - Cwmamman United
futbol
17:30Llandudno - Llangefni Town
futbol
17:30Barry Town - Caernarfon Town
futbol
17:30Cardiff Metropolitan University - Airbus UK Broughton
futbol
17:30Carmarthen Town - Cefn Druids
futbol
17:30Newtown - Bala Town
futbol
17:30IJsselmeervogels - GVVV Veenendaal
futbol
18:00Hemel Hempstead Town - Concord Rangers
futbol
18:00Hungerford Town - Braintree Town
futbol
18:00Maidstone United - Hampton & Richmond Borough
futbol
18:00Oxford City - Tonbridge Angels
futbol
18:00Wealdstone - Dorking Wanderers
futbol
18:00Welling United - Chippenham Town
futbol
18:00Weymouth - Billericay Town
futbol
18:00Bishop's Stortford - Hornchurch
futbol
18:00Bowers & Pitsea - Leatherhead
futbol
18:00East Thurrock United - Cray Wanderers
futbol
18:00Folkestone Invicta - Wingate & Finchley
futbol
18:00Haringey Borough - Bognor Regis Town
futbol
18:00Horsham - Cheshunt
futbol
18:00Kingstonian - Worthing
futbol
18:00Lewes - Brightlingsea Regent
futbol
18:00Margate - Carshalton Athletic
futbol
18:00Merstham - Enfield Town
futbol
18:00Wigan - Millwall (beIN SPORTS HD 3)
futbol
18:00Potters Bar Town - Corinthian-Casuals
futbol
18:00Barcelona - Eibar (spor SMART HD)
futbol
18:00Bamber Bridge - United of Manchester
futbol
18:00Southampton - Aston Villa (TRT Spor HD)
futbol
18:00Basford United FutbolClub - Atherton Collieries
futbol
18:00Crystal Palace - Newcastle (S SPORT HD)
futbol
18:00Lancaster City - Nantwich Town
futbol
18:00Matlock Town - Whitby Town
futbol
18:00Mickleover Sports - Gainsborough Trinity
futbol
18:00Redcliffe - Grantham Town
futbol
18:00South Shields - Buxton
futbol
18:00Stalybridge Celtic - Witton Albion
futbol
18:00Warrington Town - Scarborough Athletic
futbol
18:00Altrincham - King's Lynn Town
futbol
18:00Boston United - Telford United
futbol
18:00Bradford Park Avenue - Kettering Town
futbol
18:00Chester - Brackley Town
futbol
18:00Curzon Ashton - Gloucester City
futbol
18:00Farsley Celtic - Blyth Spartans
futbol
18:00Guiseley - Gateshead
futbol
18:00Hereford - Darlington
futbol
18:00Kidderminster Harriers - York City
futbol
18:00Leamington - Southport
futbol
18:00Spennymoor Town - Alfreton Town
futbol
18:00Boreham Wood - Yeovil Town
futbol
18:00Bromley - Wrexham
futbol
18:00Chesterfield - Ebbsfleet United
futbol
18:00Chorley - Barnet
futbol
18:00Dagenham & Redbridge - Solihull Moors
futbol
18:00Dover Athletic - Fylde
futbol
18:00Harrogate Town - Eastleigh
futbol
18:00Hartlepool United - Notts County
futbol
18:00Maidenhead United - Aldershot Town
futbol
18:00Torquay United - Halifax Town
futbol
18:00Woking - Stockport County
futbol
18:00Avondale United - Midleton
futbol
18:00Dumbarton - Forfar Athletic
futbol
18:00East Fife - Stranraer
futbol
18:00Falkirk - Montrose
futbol
18:00Peterhead - Airdrie United
futbol
18:00Raith Rovers - Clyde
futbol
18:00Annan Athletic - Albion Rovers
futbol
18:00Cove Rangers - Queen's Park
futbol
18:00Edinburgh City - Brechin City
futbol
18:00Elgin City - Cowdenbeath
futbol
18:00Stirling Albion - Stenhousemuir
futbol
18:00Fraserburgh - Brora Rangers
futbol
18:00Nairn County - Buckie Thistle
futbol
18:00Civil Service Strollers - East Stirlingshire
futbol
18:00East Kilbride - Glasgow
futbol
18:00Edusport Academy - Bonnyrigg Rose
futbol
18:00Vale of Leithen - Dalbeattie Star
futbol
18:00San Rafael - Santanyi
futbol
18:00428189 - Bembibre
futbol
18:00Apollon Limassol - Doxa Katokopias
futbol
18:00CSKA Moskova - FC
futbol
18:00Krylia Sovetov - Torpedo Moskova
futbol
18:00Carrick Rangers - Dungannon Swifts
futbol
18:00Cliftonville - Ballymena United
futbol
18:00Glenavon - Glentoran Belfast United
futbol
18:00Larne - Warrenpoint Town
futbol
18:00Senglea Athletic - Santa Lucía
futbol
18:00Dakkada - Kwara United
futbol
18:00Oliveirense - Casa Pia
futbol
18:00Grupo Sportivo de Loures - Olimpico Montijo
futbol
18:00Huachipato - Cobresal
futbol
18:00Proleter Novi - Inđija
futbol
18:00FK - Napredak Kruševac
futbol
18:00Radnički Niš - Čukarički
futbol
18:00Radnik Surdulica - Mačva Šabac
futbol
18:00Backa Topola - Partizan Belgrade
futbol
18:00Celje - Aluminij
futbol
18:00Dynamo Kyiv - Vorskla Poltava
futbol
18:00Burnley - Bournemouth
futbol
18:00Crystal Palace - Newcastle United
futbol
18:00Sheffield United - Brighton & Hove Albion
futbol
18:00Southampton - Aston Villa
futbol
18:00Barcelona - Eibar
futbol
18:00Barnsley - Middlesbrough
futbol
18:00Birmingham City - Sheffield Wednesday
futbol
18:00Bristol City - West Bromwich Albion
futbol
18:00Charlton Athletic - Luton Town
futbol
18:00Leeds United - Reading
futbol
18:00Nottingham Forest - Queens Park Rangers
futbol
18:00Preston North - Hull City
futbol
18:00Stoke City - Cardiff City
futbol
18:00Swansea City - Huddersfield Town
futbol
18:00Wigan Athletic - Millwall
futbol
18:00Arbroath - United
futbol
18:00Greenock Morton - Alloa Athletic
futbol
18:00Partick Thistle - Dunfermline Athletic
futbol
18:00Queen of the South - Dundee
futbol
18:00Aberdeen - Ross County
futbol
18:00Hamilton Academical - Motherwell
futbol
18:00Hibernian - Livingston
futbol
18:00Alcorcón - Las Palmas
futbol
18:00Almería - Fuenlabrada
futbol
18:00Jeddeloh - Lüneburger SK Hansa
futbol
18:00Auerbach - Energie Cottbus
futbol
18:00Schwalbe Tundern - Spelle-Venhaus
futbol
18:00Kabylie - Chlef
futbol
18:00Hussein - Bel-Abbès
futbol
18:00Paradou - Saoura
futbol
18:00Difaa El Jadida - Ittihad Riadi Tanger
futbol
18:00Accrington Stanley - Rotherham United
futbol
18:00Wimbledon - Blackpool
futbol
18:00Fleetwood Town - Portsmouth
futbol
18:00Ipswich Town - Oxford United
futbol
18:00Lincoln City - Gillingham
futbol
18:00Milton Keynes Dons - Bolton Wanderers
futbol
18:00Rochdale - Coventry City
futbol
18:00Shrewsbury Town - Doncaster Rovers
futbol
18:00Southend United - Burton Albion
futbol
18:00Sunderland - Bristol Rovers
futbol
18:00Wycombe Wanderers - Tranmere Rovers
futbol
18:00Carlisle United - Morecambe
futbol
18:00Cheltenham Town - Mansfield Town
futbol
18:00Crawley Town - Stevenage
futbol
18:00Crewe Alexandra - Macclesfield Town
futbol
18:00Leyton Orient - Oldham Athletic
futbol
18:00Newport County - Bradford City
futbol
18:00Northampton Town - Exeter City
futbol
18:00Plymouth Argyle - Cambridge United
futbol
18:00Salford City - Colchester United
futbol
18:00Scunthorpe United - Forest Green Rovers
futbol
18:00Swindon Town - Grimsby Town
futbol
18:00Walsall - Port Vale
futbol
18:00Beaconsfield - Poole Town
futbol
18:00Blackfield & Langley - Merthyr Town
futbol
18:00Chesham United - Gosport Borough
futbol
18:00Dorchester Town - Weston-super-Mare
futbol
18:00Farnborough - Swindon Supermarine
futbol
18:00Hayes & Yeading United - Taunton Town
futbol
18:00Metropolitan Police - Yate Town
futbol
18:00Salisbury City - Hendon
futbol
18:00Tiverton Town - Wimborne Town